Match center

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

Ve 03.09.2010
Insema Ceresio
Sassariente
1
1
no. gara 187841
Sa 04.09.2010
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
USG-ACB 2
1
7
no. gara 187840
FC Rapid Lugano 1
ACB-B2
1
0
no. gara 187843
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Alto Ticino
3
1
no. gara 187844
US Pro Daro
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
4
3
no. gara 187845
RAM
San Zeno
1
6
no. gara 187842
Sa 11.09.2010
Sassariente
RAM
8
2
no. gara 187850
San Zeno
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
6
no. gara 187849
USG-ACB 2
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
7
0
no. gara 187846
Team Alto Ticino
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 187847
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Insema Ceresio
0
7
no. gara 187851
ACB-B2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
1
no. gara 187848
Sa 18.09.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
San Zeno
6
3
no. gara 187855
US Pro Daro
ACB-B2
0
6
no. gara 187856
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Sassariente
1
2
no. gara 187854
Sa 25.09.2010
San Zeno
US Pro Daro
7
6
no. gara 187860
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
12
no. gara 187862
Insema Ceresio
RAM
4
0
no. gara 187863
USG-ACB 2
Team Alto Ticino
2
1
no. gara 187858
Sassariente
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 187861
Ma 28.09.2010
Insema Ceresio
USG-ACB 2
3
2
no. gara 187852
Me 29.09.2010
Team Alto Ticino
ACB-B2
1
2
no. gara 187869
Sa 02.10.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
San Zeno
8
5
no. gara 187868
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
8
2
no. gara 187866
US Pro Daro
Sassariente
2
6
no. gara 187867
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Insema Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 187865
Me 06.10.2010
ACB-B2
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
6
7
no. gara 187859
RAM
USG-ACB 2
1
6
no. gara 187864
Sa 09.10.2010
San Zeno
Team Alto Ticino
3
2
no. gara 187871
Sassariente
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
5
0
no. gara 187872
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
US Pro Daro
3
4
no. gara 187873
USG-ACB 2
ACB-B2
5
0
no. gara 187870
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
1
no. gara 187875
Insema Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
3
F
no. gara 187874
Me 13.10.2010
RAM
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
4
3
no. gara 187853
Sa 16.10.2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM
5
2
no. gara 187877
Team Alto Ticino
Sassariente
0
5
no. gara 187880
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
10
1
no. gara 187879
US Pro Daro
Insema Ceresio
0
10
no. gara 187878
FC Rapid Lugano 1
USG-ACB 2
2
1
no. gara 187876
ACB-B2
San Zeno
6
1
no. gara 187881
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
2
no. gara 187887
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Team Alto Ticino
0
3
no. gara 187884
Sassariente
ACB-B2
2
2
no. gara 187883
RAM
US Pro Daro
2
3
no. gara 187886
USG-ACB 2
San Zeno
4
0
no. gara 187882
Insema Ceresio
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
6
0
no. gara 187885
Gi 28.10.2010
San Zeno
Sassariente
4
5
no. gara 187893
ACB-B2
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
4
0
no. gara 187892
Sa 30.10.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
RAM
2
2
no. gara 187890
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
6
no. gara 187889
Team Alto Ticino
Insema Ceresio
0
9
no. gara 187891
Sa 06.11.2010
US Pro Daro
USG-ACB 2
0
8
no. gara 187900
San Zeno
Insema Ceresio
1
4
no. gara 187904
Team Alto Ticino
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
4
no. gara 187902
ACB-B2
RAM
8
0
no. gara 187903
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
9
no. gara 187898
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Pro Daro
4
4
no. gara 187899
RAM
Team Alto Ticino
2
3
no. gara 187897
USG-ACB 2
Sassariente
1
3
no. gara 187894
Insema Ceresio
ACB-B2
2
1
no. gara 187896
Me 17.11.2010
Sassariente
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
11
0
no. gara 187905
USG-ACB 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
0
no. gara 187888
Sa 20.11.2010
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
San Zeno
0
7
no. gara 187895
Ma 23.11.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
3
no. gara 187901
Gi 25.11.2010
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Team Alto Ticino
1
2
no. gara 187857