Match center

Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 19.03.2011
FC Lugano-Rapid
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
2
no. gara 204469
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
Team Matro
0
3
no. gara 204474
RAM
ACB-USG B2
5
2
no. gara 204473
US Giubiasco 2
FC Bioggio
1
0
no. gara 204471
FC Locarno
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 204472
San Zeno B1
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 204470
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Rapid Lugano
US Giubiasco 2
2
2
no. gara 204479
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
ACB-USG B2
2
1
no. gara 204476
FC Bioggio
FC Locarno
2
6
no. gara 204478
Losone Sportiva
RAM
1
1
no. gara 204477
FC Lugano-Rapid
San Zeno B1
9
1
no. gara 204480
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Matro
0
1
no. gara 204475
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Locarno
FC Rapid Lugano
0
0
no. gara 204483
US Giubiasco 2
FC Lugano-Rapid
2
2
no. gara 204482
RAM
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 204484
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
Losone Sportiva
1
4
no. gara 204485
Team Matro
ACB-USG B2
2
2
no. gara 204486
San Zeno B1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
5
no. gara 204481
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Bioggio
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
2
0
no. gara 204489
FC Rapid Lugano
RAM
4
1
no. gara 204490
San Zeno B1
US Giubiasco 2
2
3
no. gara 204492
FC Lugano-Rapid
FC Locarno
4
3
no. gara 204491
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ACB-USG B2
0
3
no. gara 204487
Sa 16.04.2011
ACB-USG B2
Losone Sportiva
5
2
no. gara 204498
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 204496
RAM
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
5
no. gara 204495
US Giubiasco 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 204493
Team Matro
FC Bioggio
1
3
no. gara 204497
FC Locarno
San Zeno B1
2
1
no. gara 204494
Me 20.04.2011
Losone Sportiva
Team Matro
0
3
no. gara 204488
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Lugano-Rapid
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
4
0
no. gara 204502
US Giubiasco 2
FC Locarno
3
1
no. gara 204504
FC Bioggio
ACB-USG B2
3
8
no. gara 204500
FC Rapid Lugano
Team Matro
2
0
no. gara 204501
San Zeno B1
RAM
1
3
no. gara 204503
Sa 07.05.2011
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
San Zeno B1
1
1
no. gara 204507
FC Locarno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 204505
Losone Sportiva
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 204510
Team Matro
FC Lugano-Rapid
2
10
no. gara 204508
FC Rapid Lugano
ACB-USG B2
5
1
no. gara 204509
RAM
US Giubiasco 2
4
1
no. gara 204506
Me 11.05.2011
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
2
no. gara 204499
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Lugano-Rapid
ACB-USG B2
5
2
no. gara 204513
FC Locarno
RAM
2
1
no. gara 204516
FC Rapid Lugano
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 204512
San Zeno B1
Team Matro
1
4
no. gara 204514
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Bioggio
7
2
no. gara 204511
Ma 17.05.2011
US Giubiasco 2
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
4
0
no. gara 204515
Sa 21.05.2011
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Locarno
0
1
no. gara 204518
RAM
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 204517
FC Bioggio
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 204522
Losone Sportiva
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
4
no. gara 204521
Team Matro
US Giubiasco 2
2
4
no. gara 204519
Ma 24.05.2011
FC Lugano-Rapid
FC Bioggio
10
2
no. gara 204524
Gi 26.05.2011
Losone Sportiva
US Giubiasco 2
0
2
no. gara 204532
Sa 28.05.2011
US Giubiasco 2
ACB-USG B2
3
0
F
no. gara 204526
RAM
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
3
0
no. gara 204528
FC Locarno
Team Matro
1
1
no. gara 204527
San Zeno B1
Losone Sportiva
4
2
no. gara 204525
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano
1
3
no. gara 204523
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
4
no. gara 204534
Me 08.06.2011
FC Bioggio
San Zeno B1
2
4
no. gara 204533
Sa 11.06.2011
Team Matro
RAM
2
2
no. gara 204530
San Zeno B1
ACB-USG B2
6
4
no. gara 204520
Ma 14.06.2011
ACB-USG B2
FC Locarno
4
1
no. gara 204531
Me 22.06.2011
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
3
F
no. gara 204529