Match center

Allievi B livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 04.09.2010
FC Locarno
Grandinani
3
1
no. gara 187593
Sassariente -Losone
FC Rapid Lugano
2
2
no. gara 187591
US Giubiasco 2
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
5
0
no. gara 187594
RAM
US Pro Daro
8
0
no. gara 187589
ACB-USG B2
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 187590
San Zeno B1
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
5
no. gara 187592
Sa 11.09.2010
RAM
ACB-USG B2
2
1
no. gara 187600
Grandinani
US Giubiasco 2
1
5
no. gara 187596
US Pro Daro
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
2
2
no. gara 187595
Losone Sportiva
Sassariente -Losone
2
1
no. gara 187599
FC Lugano-Rapid
FC Locarno
2
0
no. gara 187597
Sa 18.09.2010
Sassariente -Losone
RAM
6
1
no. gara 187602
FC Locarno
FC Rapid Lugano
0
1
no. gara 187604
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
Grandinani
3
0
F
no. gara 187606
ACB-USG B2
US Pro Daro
13
0
no. gara 187601
Ma 21.09.2010
FC Rapid Lugano
San Zeno B1
2
0
no. gara 187598
Sa 25.09.2010
RAM
San Zeno B1
5
0
no. gara 187611
US Pro Daro
Grandinani
2
4
no. gara 187607
FC Rapid Lugano
US Giubiasco 2
1
1
no. gara 187609
ACB-USG B2
Sassariente -Losone
2
5
no. gara 187612
Losone Sportiva
FC Locarno
1
1
no. gara 187610
Do 26.09.2010
FC Lugano-Rapid
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
6
0
no. gara 187608
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Locarno
RAM
3
1
no. gara 187615
Sassariente -Losone
US Pro Daro
6
0
no. gara 187613
San Zeno B1
ACB-USG B2
0
5
no. gara 187614
Grandinani
FC Lugano-Rapid
3
4
no. gara 187618
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Rapid Lugano
0
1
no. gara 187617
US Giubiasco 2
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 187616
Sa 09.10.2010
ACB-USG B2
FC Locarno
2
1
no. gara 187623
US Pro Daro
FC Lugano-Rapid
0
12
no. gara 187619
RAM
US Giubiasco 2
2
2
no. gara 187622
FC Rapid Lugano
Grandinani
7
0
no. gara 187620
Losone Sportiva
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
4
2
no. gara 187621
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Lugano-Rapid
FC Rapid Lugano
2
0
no. gara 187630
FC Locarno
Sassariente -Losone
0
2
no. gara 187626
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
RAM
0
4
no. gara 187628
San Zeno B1
US Pro Daro
5
1
no. gara 187625
US Giubiasco 2
ACB-USG B2
2
7
no. gara 187627
Ma 19.10.2010
Sassariente -Losone
San Zeno B1
6
1
no. gara 187624
Sa 23.10.2010
Sassariente -Losone
US Giubiasco 2
4
1
no. gara 187635
San Zeno B1
FC Locarno
2
1
no. gara 187636
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
ACB-USG B2
2
3
no. gara 187634
RAM
Grandinani
4
1
no. gara 187633
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano
1
5
no. gara 187631
Losone Sportiva
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
5
no. gara 187632
Ma 26.10.2010
FC Lugano-Rapid
RAM
1
1
no. gara 187641
Me 27.10.2010
Grandinani
Losone Sportiva
1
5
no. gara 187629
Gi 28.10.2010
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
Sassariente -Losone
1
3
no. gara 187639
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Rapid Lugano
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 187642
Grandinani
ACB-USG B2
1
3
no. gara 187640
US Giubiasco 2
San Zeno B1
4
1
no. gara 187638
FC Locarno
US Pro Daro
10
1
no. gara 187637
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Lugano-Rapid
Sassariente -Losone
0
3
F
no. gara 187652
US Giubiasco 2
US Pro Daro
8
0
no. gara 187649
FC Rapid Lugano
ACB-USG B2
2
2
no. gara 187653
Lu 08.11.2010
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Locarno
0
0
VN
no. gara 187650
Me 10.11.2010
Grandinani
San Zeno B1
3
5
no. gara 187651
Gi 11.11.2010
Losone Sportiva
RAM
4
1
no. gara 187654
Sa 13.11.2010
FC Locarno
US Giubiasco 2
0
3
no. gara 187648
Sassariente -Losone
Grandinani
6
0
no. gara 187646
ACB-USG B2
FC Lugano-Rapid
1
7
no. gara 187645
US Pro Daro
Losone Sportiva
1
6
no. gara 187643
San Zeno B1
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
1
1
no. gara 187647
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano
0
1
no. gara 187644
Sa 20.11.2010
US Giubiasco 2
FC Lugano-Rapid
4
3
no. gara 187605
San Zeno B1
Losone Sportiva
0
0
VN
no. gara 187603