Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 04.09.2010
US Chironico
FC Pedemonte
2
2
no. gara 159832
FC Intragna
SC Rorè
2
4
no. gara 159835
FC Claro
FC Lodrino
9
0
no. gara 159834
Do 05.09.2010
FC Alta Moesa
FC Riviera
1
0
no. gara 159837
AS Onsernone
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 159836
AS Verzaschesi
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 159833
Sa 11.09.2010
US Chironico
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 159843
FC Pedemonte
FC Riviera
4
0
no. gara 159838
SC Rorè
AS Onsernone
4
1
no. gara 159840
AS Gnosca
FC Alta Moesa
1
0
no. gara 159839
Do 12.09.2010
FC Lodrino
FC Intragna
2
3
no. gara 159841
US Sant' Antonino
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 159842
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Intragna
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 159846
FC Riviera
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 159849
FC Alta Moesa
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 159848
Do 19.09.2010
AS Verzaschesi
FC Pedemonte
0
1
no. gara 159844
AS Onsernone
FC Lodrino
5
1
no. gara 159847
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Pedemonte
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 159850
US Sant' Antonino
AS Onsernone
3
6
no. gara 159853
US Chironico
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 159854
FC Lodrino
FC Alta Moesa
2
3
no. gara 159852
Do 26.09.2010
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro
1
8
no. gara 159855
Ma 28.09.2010
SC Rorè
FC Riviera
4
2
no. gara 159851
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Riviera
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 159860
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 159857
FC Claro
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 159856
FC Alta Moesa
US Sant' Antonino
2
2
no. gara 159859
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 159861
Do 03.10.2010
AS Onsernone
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 159858
Me 06.10.2010
FC Claro
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 159845
Sa 09.10.2010
US Sant' Antonino
FC Riviera
6
2
no. gara 159864
US Chironico
FC Alta Moesa
1
3
no. gara 159865
FC Lodrino
AS Gnosca
1
2
no. gara 159863
Do 10.10.2010
FC Claro
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 159867
AS Verzaschesi
AS Onsernone
1
2
no. gara 159866
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Intragna
FC Pedemonte
4
1
no. gara 159868
FC Riviera
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 159871
SC Rorè
FC Lodrino
3
0
no. gara 159873
AS Gnosca
US Sant' Antonino
5
3
no. gara 159872
Do 17.10.2010
FC Alta Moesa
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 159870
AS Onsernone
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 159869
Ma 19.10.2010
SC Rorè
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 159862
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Intragna
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 159879
US Chironico
AS Gnosca
4
4
no. gara 159876
Do 24.10.2010
US Sant' Antonino
SC Rorè
3
4
no. gara 159875
AS Verzaschesi
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 159877
FC Claro
FC Alta Moesa
4
0
no. gara 159878
Ma 26.10.2010
FC Lodrino
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 159874
Ve 29.10.2010
AS Gnosca
AS Verzaschesi
5
2
no. gara 159883
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Riviera
FC Claro
0
7
no. gara 159882
FC Alta Moesa
FC Intragna
1
4
no. gara 159881
SC Rorè
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 159884
FC Lodrino
US Sant' Antonino
0
8
no. gara 159885
Do 07.11.2010
FC Pedemonte
US Sant' Antonino
2
4
no. gara 159886
FC Claro
AS Gnosca
7
0
no. gara 159889
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 159887
AS Onsernone
FC Alta Moesa
6
3
no. gara 159891
FC Intragna
FC Riviera
5
1
no. gara 159890
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
2
3
no. gara 159888
Me 10.11.2010
AS Onsernone
FC Pedemonte
4
0
no. gara 159880
Sa 13.11.2010
AS Gnosca
FC Intragna
1
0
no. gara 159894
FC Riviera
AS Onsernone
1
4
no. gara 159893
Do 14.11.2010
US Sant' Antonino
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 159897
FC Lodrino
AS Verzaschesi
0
2
no. gara 159896
SC Rorè
FC Claro
1
3
no. gara 159895
Sa 19.03.2011
FC Alta Moesa
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 159892
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Riviera
FC Alta Moesa
1
3
no. gara 159903
FC Lodrino
FC Claro
0
3
no. gara 159900
AS Gnosca
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 159902
Do 27.03.2011
FC Pedemonte
US Chironico
5
0
no. gara 159898
US Sant' Antonino
AS Verzaschesi
5
4
no. gara 159899
SC Rorè
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 159901
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Riviera
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 159904
FC Alta Moesa
AS Gnosca
3
2
no. gara 159905
FC Claro
US Sant' Antonino
1
0
no. gara 159908
Do 03.04.2011
FC Intragna
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 159907
AS Onsernone
SC Rorè
3
4
no. gara 159906
Sa 09.04.2011
US Chironico
FC Claro
0
4
no. gara 159911
FC Lodrino
AS Onsernone
4
2
no. gara 159913
AS Gnosca
FC Riviera
5
3
no. gara 159915
Do 10.04.2011
FC Pedemonte
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 159910
US Sant' Antonino
FC Intragna
2
3
no. gara 159912
SC Rorè
FC Alta Moesa
0
0
no. gara 159914
Ve 15.04.2011
FC Alta Moesa
FC Lodrino
4
3
no. gara 159918
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Riviera
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 159917
FC Intragna
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 159920
FC Claro
AS Verzaschesi
6
0
no. gara 159921
AS Gnosca
FC Pedemonte
3
2
no. gara 159916
Do 17.04.2011
AS Onsernone
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 159919
Ve 22.04.2011
AS Verzaschesi
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 159909
Me 27.04.2011
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 159923
Sa 30.04.2011
US Chironico
AS Onsernone
1
0
no. gara 159924
FC Lodrino
FC Riviera
0
0
no. gara 159926
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 159927
Do 01.05.2011
FC Pedemonte
FC Claro
1
6
no. gara 159922
US Sant' Antonino
FC Alta Moesa
1
3
no. gara 159925
Ve 06.05.2011
FC Intragna
FC Claro
0
4
no. gara 159933
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Alta Moesa
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 159931
FC Riviera
US Sant' Antonino
1
5
no. gara 159930
AS Gnosca
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 159929
Do 08.05.2011
FC Pedemonte
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 159928
AS Onsernone
AS Verzaschesi
4
3
no. gara 159932
Ve 13.05.2011
FC Claro
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 159935
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Lodrino
SC Rorè
1
4
no. gara 159939
US Chironico
FC Riviera
1
4
no. gara 159937
Do 15.05.2011
FC Pedemonte
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 159934
US Sant' Antonino
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 159938
AS Verzaschesi
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 159936
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Alta Moesa
FC Claro
0
1
no. gara 159944
FC Riviera
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 159943
SC Rorè
US Sant' Antonino
0
2
no. gara 159941
AS Gnosca
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 159942
Do 22.05.2011
FC Pedemonte
FC Lodrino
3
0
no. gara 159940
AS Onsernone
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 159945
Me 25.05.2011
AS Verzaschesi
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 159949
Ve 27.05.2011
FC Claro
FC Riviera
4
0
no. gara 159948
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Intragna
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 159947
US Chironico
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 159950
Do 29.05.2011
FC Pedemonte
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 159946
US Sant' Antonino
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 159951
Ma 31.05.2011
FC Riviera
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 159956
Me 01.06.2011
FC Alta Moesa
AS Onsernone
1
3
no. gara 159957
Ve 03.06.2011
AS Gnosca
FC Claro
3
2
no. gara 159955
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 159953
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
4
3
no. gara 159954
Do 05.06.2011
US Sant' Antonino
FC Pedemonte
4
3
no. gara 159952
Me 08.06.2011
AS Onsernone
FC Riviera
1
4
no. gara 159959
FC Pedemonte
FC Alta Moesa
7
1
no. gara 159958
Ve 10.06.2011
FC Intragna
AS Gnosca
3
3
no. gara 159960
Sa 11.06.2011
AS Verzaschesi
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 159962
US Chironico
US Sant' Antonino
6
1
no. gara 159963
FC Claro
SC Rorè
9
1
no. gara 159961