Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 04.09.2010
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
3
2
no. gara 159704
AS Riarena
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
1
no. gara 159705
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Preonzo
2
4
no. gara 159703
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
0
4
no. gara 159701
Do 05.09.2010
FC Moderna
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 159702
FC Bodio
AS Moesa 2
4
3
no. gara 159700
Ve 10.09.2010
FC Preonzo
US Monte Carasso
4
2
no. gara 159708
Sa 11.09.2010
AC Brissago
FC Moderna
0
2
no. gara 159710
AS Moesa 2
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 159706
Do 12.09.2010
FC Bodio
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 159711
US Semine
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 159707
Sa 18.09.2010
US Monte Carasso
FC Makedonija
2
3
no. gara 159715
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 159714
Do 19.09.2010
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Semine
3
2
no. gara 159717
FC Moderna
FC Bodio
1
0
no. gara 159713
Sa 25.09.2010
AC Brissago
US Monte Carasso
5
4
no. gara 159721
GC Carassesi
FC Moderna
1
4
no. gara 159723
FC Bodio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
3
no. gara 159722
Do 26.09.2010
FC Makedonija
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 159720
FC Preonzo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 159719
Me 29.09.2010
GC Carassesi
AS Moesa 2
0
3
no. gara 159712
AS Riarena
FC Preonzo
3
5
no. gara 159716
FC Makedonija
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
2
no. gara 159709
Sa 02.10.2010
US Semine
FC Preonzo
2
1
no. gara 159729
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 159725
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 159727
Do 03.10.2010
US Monte Carasso
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 159726
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 159728
FC Moderna
AS Moesa 2
2
2
no. gara 159724
Sa 09.10.2010
AS Moesa 2
FC Preonzo
2
2
no. gara 159730
AC Brissago
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
4
no. gara 159732
Do 10.10.2010
FC Makedonija
US Semine
4
4
no. gara 159731
FC Bodio
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 159733
GC Carassesi
US Monte Carasso
0
2
no. gara 159734
FC Moderna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 159735
Sa 16.10.2010
US Monte Carasso
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 159737
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Moesa 2
4
0
no. gara 159736
US Semine
AC Brissago
3
2
no. gara 159740
FC Preonzo
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 159741
Do 17.10.2010
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 159738
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Bodio
0
4
no. gara 159739
Ma 19.10.2010
AS Moesa 2
US Semine
2
1
no. gara 159718
Ve 22.10.2010
AS Moesa 2
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 159742
Sa 23.10.2010
AC Brissago
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 159743
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Monte Carasso
0
8
no. gara 159747
Do 24.10.2010
FC Bodio
US Semine
2
1
no. gara 159744
GC Carassesi
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
F
no. gara 159745
FC Moderna
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 159746
Ve 29.10.2010
GC Carassesi
US Semine
3
3
no. gara 159751
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Preonzo
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 159752
Do 31.10.2010
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Moderna
1
4
no. gara 159750
Ve 05.11.2010
AS Moesa 2
AC Brissago
3
2
no. gara 159754
Do 07.11.2010
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 159758
FC Moderna
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 159757
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 159759
Me 10.11.2010
US Monte Carasso
AS Moesa 2
4
1
no. gara 159748
Ve 12.11.2010
GC Carassesi
FC Makedonija
2
3
no. gara 159764
US Semine
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
7
no. gara 159762
Sa 13.11.2010
AC Brissago
FC Bodio
6
2
no. gara 159765
Do 14.11.2010
FC Preonzo
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 159763
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 159761
AS Riarena
AS Moesa 2
1
1
no. gara 159760
Me 17.11.2010
AS Riarena
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 159749
FC Bodio
FC Makedonija
2
2
no. gara 159755
GC Carassesi
FC Preonzo
0
0
no. gara 159756
Ve 18.03.2011
AC Brissago
FC Makedonija
3
1
no. gara 159753
Ve 25.03.2011
AS Moesa 2
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 159766
Sa 26.03.2011
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
6
2
no. gara 159767
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
1
2
no. gara 159770
FC Preonzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
4
3
no. gara 159769
Do 27.03.2011
FC Makedonija
FC Moderna
0
0
no. gara 159768
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 159771
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Makedonija
4
2
no. gara 159775
Do 03.04.2011
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Moesa 2
3
1
no. gara 159772
AS Riarena
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 159773
US Monte Carasso
FC Preonzo
2
0
no. gara 159774
GC Carassesi
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 159777
FC Moderna
AC Brissago
3
1
no. gara 159776
Sa 09.04.2011
AS Moesa 2
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 159778
FC Bodio
FC Moderna
0
5
no. gara 159779
FC Preonzo
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 159782
AC Brissago
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 159780
Do 10.04.2011
US Semine
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 159783
FC Makedonija
US Monte Carasso
1
2
no. gara 159781
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 159788
AS Riarena
FC Makedonija
2
0
no. gara 159786
US Semine
AS Moesa 2
2
0
no. gara 159784
Do 17.04.2011
US Monte Carasso
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 159787
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 159785
FC Moderna
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 159789
Ve 29.04.2011
AS Moesa 2
FC Moderna
2
2
no. gara 159790
Sa 30.04.2011
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 159793
GC Carassesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
1
no. gara 159791
FC Preonzo
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 159795
Do 01.05.2011
FC Bodio
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 159792
FC Makedonija
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 159794
Sa 07.05.2011
US Semine
FC Makedonija
0
1
no. gara 159797
AS Riarena
FC Bodio
3
0
no. gara 159799
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 159801
FC Preonzo
AS Moesa 2
2
2
no. gara 159796
Do 08.05.2011
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 159798
US Monte Carasso
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 159800
Ve 13.05.2011
AS Moesa 2
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
0
no. gara 159802
Sa 14.05.2011
AC Brissago
US Semine
3
0
no. gara 159806
Do 15.05.2011
FC Makedonija
FC Preonzo
5
0
no. gara 159807
FC Bodio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 159805
FC Moderna
US Monte Carasso
3
0
no. gara 159803
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 159804
Sa 21.05.2011
US Monte Carasso
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
0
no. gara 159813
US Semine
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 159810
FC Preonzo
AC Brissago
3
4
no. gara 159809
Do 22.05.2011
FC Makedonija
AS Moesa 2
5
1
no. gara 159808
AS Riarena
FC Moderna
2
6
no. gara 159812
AS Portoghesi Ticino
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 159811
Me 25.05.2011
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Riarena
5
2
no. gara 159815
Gi 26.05.2011
AS Moesa 2
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 159814
Do 29.05.2011
FC Makedonija
AC Brissago
2
0
no. gara 159819
FC Bodio
FC Preonzo
1
10
no. gara 159818
US Semine
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 159817
FC Moderna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
1
no. gara 159816
Ma 31.05.2011
AC Brissago
AS Moesa 2
9
0
no. gara 159820
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Preonzo
GC Carassesi
3
0
no. gara 159822
Do 05.06.2011
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 159825
FC Makedonija
FC Bodio
7
5
no. gara 159821
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
3
no. gara 159824
Ma 07.06.2011
US Semine
FC Moderna
1
7
no. gara 159823
Gi 09.06.2011
AS Moesa 2
AS Riarena
2
3
no. gara 159826
Ve 10.06.2011
FC Moderna
FC Preonzo
3
1
no. gara 159829
Sa 11.06.2011
US Monte Carasso
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 159827
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 159828
Do 12.06.2011
FC Makedonija
GC Carassesi
5
2
no. gara 159830
Me 15.06.2011
FC Bodio
AC Brissago
3
4
no. gara 159831