Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 04.09.2010
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Riva
5
2
no. gara 159573
AS Villa Luganese
AS Rovio
1
2
no. gara 159572
Do 05.09.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
4
no. gara 159568
FC Pura
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 159570
FC Ligornetto
AS Tresa
4
1
no. gara 159569
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 159574
Do 12.09.2010
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Taverne 2
0
1
no. gara 159577
AS Rovio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
4
no. gara 159575
AS Tresa
FC Pura
3
0
no. gara 159578
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Villa Luganese
5
0
no. gara 159576
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Ligornetto
3
2
no. gara 159579
Me 15.09.2010
AC Taverne 2
AS Tresa
2
0
no. gara 159582
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
1
no. gara 159584
Do 19.09.2010
FC Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
3
no. gara 159580
FC Pura
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 159581
FC Riva
AS Rovio
3
2
no. gara 159585
Ve 24.09.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Rovio
4
1
no. gara 159586
Do 26.09.2010
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 159588
AS Tresa
AS Villa Luganese
1
0
no. gara 159589
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Riva
5
2
no. gara 159587
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Taverne 2
2
1
no. gara 159590
FC Ligornetto
FC Pura
2
0
no. gara 159591
Me 29.09.2010
AS Villa Luganese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 159583
AC Taverne 2
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
2
no. gara 159571
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Tresa
2
4
no. gara 159595
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
no. gara 159594
Do 03.10.2010
AS Rovio
AC Curio/Novaggio
4
2
no. gara 159597
FC Pura
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
0
no. gara 159592
FC Riva
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 159596
AC Taverne 2
FC Ligornetto
3
0
no. gara 159593
Do 10.10.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Curio/Novaggio
5
0
no. gara 159598
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 159599
FC Ligornetto
AS Villa Luganese
5
2
no. gara 159602
AS Tresa
FC Riva
2
1
no. gara 159600
FC Pura
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 159603
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 159601
Ve 15.10.2010
AS Rovio
AS Tresa
1
1
no. gara 159608
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 159606
AS Villa Luganese
FC Pura
0
1
no. gara 159605
Do 17.10.2010
FC Riva
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
1
no. gara 159607
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 159609
AC Taverne 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
1
no. gara 159604
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
0
no. gara 159610
AC Taverne 2
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 159615
Do 24.10.2010
AS Tresa
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
0
no. gara 159611
FC Ligornetto
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 159613
FC Pura
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 159614
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Rovio
1
0
no. gara 159612
Sa 30.10.2010
AS Villa Luganese
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
4
no. gara 159616
Do 31.10.2010
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
2
no. gara 159620
Sa 06.11.2010
AC Taverne 2
FC Riva
3
1
no. gara 159626
Do 07.11.2010
AS Villa Luganese
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 159627
FC Ligornetto
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
3
no. gara 159624
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Tresa
2
0
no. gara 159622
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
0
no. gara 159623
Do 14.11.2010
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
3
no. gara 159628
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Pura
3
3
no. gara 159631
AS Rovio
AC Taverne 2
0
5
no. gara 159630
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ligornetto
2
2
no. gara 159632
FC Riva
AS Villa Luganese
1
0
no. gara 159629
AS Tresa
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 159633
Do 13.03.2011
FC Pura
AS Rovio
3
5
no. gara 159625
Do 20.03.2011
AS Rovio
FC Ligornetto
5
2
no. gara 159619
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Tresa
2
2
no. gara 159621
FC Riva
FC Pura
0
2
no. gara 159618
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Taverne 2
0
2
no. gara 159617
Do 27.03.2011
AS Rovio
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 159638
FC Riva
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 159639
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 159636
AS Tresa
FC Ligornetto
3
0
no. gara 159635
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
1
no. gara 159634
AC Curio/Novaggio
AC Taverne 2
1
3
no. gara 159637
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Rovio
0
2
no. gara 159641
AC Taverne 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
0
no. gara 159643
Do 03.04.2011
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca 1
5
3
no. gara 159640
AS Villa Luganese
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
0
no. gara 159642
FC Pura
AS Tresa
0
2
no. gara 159644
FC Ligornetto
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 159645
Do 10.04.2011
AS Rovio
FC Riva
5
0
no. gara 159651
AS Tresa
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 159648
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Villa Luganese
0
1
no. gara 159649
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Pura
4
1
no. gara 159647
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 159650
Ma 12.04.2011
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Ligornetto
1
0
no. gara 159646
Ve 15.04.2011
AS Villa Luganese
AS Tresa
1
3
no. gara 159655
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Riva
AC Curio/Novaggio
2
3
no. gara 159653
AC Taverne 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 159656
Do 17.04.2011
AS Rovio
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
0
no. gara 159652
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 159654
FC Pura
FC Ligornetto
0
6
no. gara 159657
Ve 29.04.2011
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Pura
1
0
no. gara 159658
Sa 30.04.2011
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Rovio
2
2
no. gara 159663
Do 01.05.2011
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 159662
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Villa Luganese
1
0
no. gara 159660
AS Tresa
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 159661
FC Ligornetto
AC Taverne 2
2
0
no. gara 159659
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
5
no. gara 159667
AS Villa Luganese
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 159668
AC Taverne 2
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 159669
Do 08.05.2011
AS Rovio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 159665
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
3
no. gara 159664
FC Riva
AS Tresa
2
1
no. gara 159666
Ve 13.05.2011
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Curio/Novaggio
3
4
no. gara 159675
Sa 14.05.2011
AS Tresa
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 159674
Do 15.05.2011
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Taverne 2
0
1
no. gara 159670
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Riva
2
1
no. gara 159673
FC Pura
AS Villa Luganese
7
2
no. gara 159671
FC Ligornetto
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 159672
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Riva
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 159679
AS Rovio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
3
no. gara 159678
Do 22.05.2011
AS Villa Luganese
AC Taverne 2
4
0
no. gara 159681
AC Curio/Novaggio
AS Tresa
1
0
no. gara 159677
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Pura
4
2
no. gara 159680
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
3
no. gara 159676
Me 25.05.2011
AC Taverne 2
AS Rovio
4
1
no. gara 159696
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
1
no. gara 159686
Do 29.05.2011
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 159682
FC Ligornetto
AS Rovio
2
4
no. gara 159685
AC Taverne 2
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
5
no. gara 159683
FC Pura
FC Riva
5
4
no. gara 159684
AS Tresa
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 159687
Do 05.06.2011
AS Tresa
FC Stella Capriasca 1
4
2
no. gara 159688
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 159693
Ma 07.06.2011
FC Riva
AC Taverne 2
1
3
no. gara 159692
Gi 09.06.2011
AS Rovio
FC Pura
3
0
no. gara 159691
Sa 11.06.2011
FC Pura
AC Curio/Novaggio
1
1
no. gara 159697
Do 12.06.2011
AS Villa Luganese
FC Riva
1
2
no. gara 159695
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Tresa
2
3
no. gara 159699
FC Ligornetto
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
3
no. gara 159698
Lu 13.06.2011
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 159694
Ma 14.06.2011
AC Curio/Novaggio
FC Ligornetto
1
1
no. gara 159690
Me 15.06.2011
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
5
no. gara 159689