Match center

Allievi D/7 - girone primavera

Sa 13.03.2010
US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano 5
8
0
no. gara 220341
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
FC Ascona 2
1
3
no. gara 220342
FC Ascona 3
FC Solduno
1
8
no. gara 220340
Sa 20.03.2010
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Ascona 3
3
2
no. gara 220345
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
3
7
no. gara 220344
FC Rapid Lugano 5
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
3
5
no. gara 220343
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Solduno
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
5
4
no. gara 220347
Me 31.03.2010
FC Ascona 3
FC Ascona 2
1
7
no. gara 220356
Me 07.04.2010
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Rapid Lugano 5
8
2
no. gara 220355
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Solduno
FC Ascona 2
3
5
no. gara 220349
FC Ascona 3
US Giubiasco
0
5
no. gara 220351
Raggruppamento Melezza
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
4
3
no. gara 220350
Me 14.04.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 5
FC Ascona 3
3
5
no. gara 220359
FC Solduno
Raggruppamento Melezza
4
5
no. gara 220360
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Ascona 2
Raggruppamento Melezza
3
2
no. gara 220353
FC Rapid Lugano 5
FC Solduno
11
2
no. gara 220354
Me 21.04.2010
US Giubiasco
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
5
2
no. gara 220357
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Solduno
FC Ascona 3
1
13
no. gara 220361
FC Rapid Lugano 5
US Giubiasco
3
10
no. gara 220362
FC Ascona 2
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
4
4
no. gara 220363
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Ascona 3
Raggruppamento Melezza
5
3
no. gara 220366
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
20
0
no. gara 220365
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
FC Rapid Lugano 5
6
0
no. gara 220364
Sa 08.05.2010
Raggruppamento Melezza
US Giubiasco
3
4
no. gara 220367
FC Rapid Lugano 5
FC Ascona 2
4
9
no. gara 220369
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
FC Solduno
6
3
no. gara 220368
Sa 15.05.2010
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona 3
13
3
no. gara 220372
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
Raggruppamento Melezza
0
7
no. gara 220371
Me 19.05.2010
FC Ascona 2
US Giubiasco
4
5
no. gara 220358
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Ascona 2
FC Rapid Lugano 5
9
4
no. gara 220348
Me 26.05.2010
FC Ascona 3
FC Rapid Lugano 5
0
0
VN
no. gara 220380
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Solduno
6
5
no. gara 220381
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona 2
4
3
no. gara 220379
Sa 29.05.2010
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Ascona 2
2
8
no. gara 220374
FC Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 5
3
14
no. gara 220375
FC Ascona 3
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
4
6
no. gara 220373
Me 02.06.2010
FC Ascona 2
FC Solduno
4
5
no. gara 220370
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento Melezza
6
0
no. gara 220346
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Rapid Lugano 5
Raggruppamento Melezza
1
5
no. gara 220376
FC Ascona 2
FC Ascona 3
5
3
no. gara 220377
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
US Giubiasco
4
3
no. gara 220378
Me 09.06.2010
Balerna-Chiasso Femm. 2
FC Ascona 3
0
0
VN
no. gara 220352