Match center

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 05.09.2009
ABC 2008
Team Locarnese 2
1
6
F
no. gara 182258
ACB-B2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 182262
RAM
San Zeno
9
0
no. gara 182261
Team Riviera 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
1
6
no. gara 182259
Team Alto Ticino
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
1
0
no. gara 182260
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente Piano 95
2
1
no. gara 182263
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
1
no. gara 182265
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Team Alto Ticino
2
4
no. gara 182268
ABC 2008
Team Riviera 1
3
6
no. gara 182269
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
RAM
0
7
no. gara 182267
San Zeno
ACB-B2
5
3
no. gara 182266
Team Locarnese 2
Sassariente Piano 95
4
2
no. gara 182264
Sa 19.09.2009
Team Riviera 1
Team Locarnese 2
0
9
no. gara 182270
ACB-B2
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
3
1
no. gara 182273
RAM
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
6
1
no. gara 182272
Team Alto Ticino
ABC 2008
3
2
no. gara 182271
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
San Zeno
10
4
no. gara 182274
Sa 26.09.2009
ABC 2008
RAM
1
7
no. gara 182280
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
5
no. gara 182278
Team Riviera 1
Team Alto Ticino
2
6
no. gara 182281
San Zeno
Sassariente Piano 95
3
3
no. gara 182277
Team Locarnese 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 182276
Me 30.09.2009
Sassariente Piano 95
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 182275
Sa 03.10.2009
Sassariente Piano 95
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
3
0
no. gara 182286
ACB-B2
ABC 2008
4
0
no. gara 182284
RAM
Team Riviera 1
6
1
no. gara 182283
Team Alto Ticino
Team Locarnese 2
0
6
no. gara 182282
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
4
no. gara 182285
Ma 06.10.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1
San Zeno
6
2
no. gara 182287
Me 07.10.2009
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
ACB-B2
3
1
no. gara 182279
Sa 10.10.2009
ABC 2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
8
no. gara 182291
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Sassariente Piano 95
2
1
no. gara 182290
Team Riviera 1
ACB-B2
3
3
no. gara 182292
Team Alto Ticino
RAM
3
3
no. gara 182293
Team Locarnese 2
San Zeno
4
1
no. gara 182288
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
2
no. gara 182289
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
1
no. gara 182298
ACB-B2
Team Alto Ticino
5
2
no. gara 182295
Sassariente Piano 95
ABC 2008
8
1
no. gara 182297
RAM
Team Locarnese 2
1
2
no. gara 182294
San Zeno
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
5
3
no. gara 182299
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Riviera 1
6
0
no. gara 182296
Sa 24.10.2009
ABC 2008
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 182302
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
San Zeno
4
4
no. gara 182301
RAM
ACB-B2
3
3
no. gara 182305
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente Piano 95
2
3
no. gara 182303
Team Alto Ticino
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
3
no. gara 182304
Team Locarnese 2
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
1
1
no. gara 182300
Sa 07.11.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Riviera 1
8
0
no. gara 182309
Sassariente Piano 95
Team Alto Ticino
3
1
no. gara 182308
ACB-B2
Team Locarnese 2
1
2
no. gara 182306
San Zeno
ABC 2008
4
2
no. gara 182310
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
1
1
no. gara 182311
Sa 14.11.2009
ABC 2008
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
2
2
no. gara 182313
Team Locarnese 2
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
0
1
no. gara 182312
ACB-B2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
4
no. gara 182317
RAM
Sassariente Piano 95
2
3
no. gara 182316
Team Riviera 1
San Zeno
1
11
no. gara 182314
Team Alto Ticino
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 182315
Ve 20.11.2009
Sassariente Piano 95
ACB-B2
1
1
no. gara 182319
Sa 21.11.2009
San Zeno
Team Alto Ticino
8
2
no. gara 182321
FC Rapid Lugano 1
RAM
3
2
no. gara 182320
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
ABC 2008
21
0
no. gara 182323
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Team Riviera 1
6
1
no. gara 182322
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Locarnese 2
1
3
no. gara 182318
Gi 26.11.2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM
1
3
no. gara 182307