Match center

Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 05.09.2009
Chiasso
AC Sementina
6
1
no. gara 181955
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
1
no. gara 181954
RAAV
RAM 1
1
1
no. gara 181953
Sassariente B1
FC Locarno
0
1
no. gara 181950
San Zeno
US Pro Daro
3
0
no. gara 181952
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Locarno
AC Sementina
3
4
no. gara 181956
US Pro Daro
RAAV
0
4
no. gara 181959
San Zeno A2
San Zeno
1
0
no. gara 181960
RAM 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 181958
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso
2
1
no. gara 181957
Sassariente B1
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 181961
Sa 19.09.2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 181965
Chiasso
RAM 1
2
3
no. gara 181966
AC Sementina
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
5
no. gara 181967
RAAV
San Zeno A2
4
1
no. gara 181964
San Zeno
Sassariente B1
3
0
no. gara 181963
Me 23.09.2009
US Giubiasco
San Zeno A2
4
2
no. gara 181951
Sa 26.09.2009
US Giubiasco
San Zeno
2
0
no. gara 181973
FC Locarno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
0
no. gara 181968
Sassariente B1
RAAV
0
2
no. gara 181972
RAM 1
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 181969
Ma 29.09.2009
US Giubiasco
FC Locarno
2
1
no. gara 181962
Me 30.09.2009
US Pro Daro
Chiasso
1
5
no. gara 181970
Gi 01.10.2009
San Zeno A2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
4
no. gara 181971
Sa 03.10.2009
Chiasso
San Zeno A2
5
2
no. gara 181977
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Sassariente B1
5
3
no. gara 181976
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 1
2
3
no. gara 181979
San Zeno
FC Locarno
3
1
no. gara 181974
RAAV
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 181975
Me 07.10.2009
AC Sementina
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 181978
Sa 10.10.2009
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
2
no. gara 181984
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
8
no. gara 181981
San Zeno A2
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 181982
Sassariente B1
Chiasso
1
2
no. gara 181983
San Zeno
RAAV
3
1
no. gara 181985
Sa 17.10.2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
San Zeno
3
2
no. gara 181987
Chiasso
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 181988
AC Sementina
Sassariente B1
2
4
no. gara 181989
RAAV
FC Locarno
3
5
no. gara 181986
RAM 1
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 181991
Sa 24.10.2009
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 181995
FC Locarno
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 181992
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
3
no. gara 181997
Sassariente B1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
2
no. gara 181994
San Zeno A2
RAM 1
0
4
no. gara 181993
San Zeno
Chiasso
5
1
no. gara 181996
Me 28.10.2009
FC Locarno
RAM 1
0
0
no. gara 181980
Sa 07.11.2009
Chiasso
RAAV
4
4
no. gara 181999
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 182001
AC Sementina
San Zeno
2
1
no. gara 182000
RAM 1
Sassariente B1
3
0
no. gara 182002
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Locarno
2
1
no. gara 181998
US Pro Daro
San Zeno A2
0
4
no. gara 182003
Me 11.11.2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
San Zeno A2
0
1
no. gara 181990
Sa 14.11.2009
US Giubiasco
RAM 1
0
0
no. gara 182006
FC Locarno
San Zeno A2
4
1
no. gara 182004
RAAV
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 182008
Sassariente B1
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 182005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Chiasso
1
7
no. gara 182009
San Zeno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
3
no. gara 182007
Sa 21.11.2009
Chiasso
FC Locarno
1
2
no. gara 182010
US Pro Daro
US Giubiasco
1
5
no. gara 182014
RAM 1
San Zeno
1
1
no. gara 182013
AC Sementina
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 182011
San Zeno A2
Sassariente B1
1
2
no. gara 182015
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAAV
3
1
no. gara 182012