Match center

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 15.03.2008
Basso Ceresio 3
AC Camignolo
2
3
no. gara 200340
RAM U13
Team2Ponti 1
17
0
no. gara 200338
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
1
0
no. gara 200341
Team Riviera 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
3
no. gara 200339
Sa 29.03.2008
Locarno-Solduno C1
Basso Ceresio 3
3
1
no. gara 200343
Team Camoghè
RAM U13
9
2
no. gara 200345
Team2Ponti 1
Team Riviera 1
0
19
no. gara 200344
Me 02.04.2008
AC Camignolo
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
7
1
no. gara 200342
Sa 05.04.2008
Basso Ceresio 3
Team2Ponti 1
24
0
no. gara 200347
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
AC Camignolo
2
5
no. gara 200349
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
2
no. gara 200348
Team Riviera 1
Team Camoghè
3
3
no. gara 200346
Sa 12.04.2008
Team2Ponti 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
10
no. gara 200351
Sa 19.04.2008
Basso Ceresio 3
RAM U13
7
0
no. gara 200354
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Team2Ponti 1
10
0
no. gara 200356
AC Camignolo
Locarno-Solduno C1
1
4
no. gara 200357
Sa 26.04.2008
RAM U13
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
11
no. gara 200360
Team2Ponti 1
AC Camignolo
1
12
no. gara 200358
Team Riviera 1
Basso Ceresio 3
3
6
no. gara 200361
Locarno-Solduno C1
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
5
1
no. gara 200350
Me 30.04.2008
Team Camoghè
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
4
0
no. gara 200359
Sa 03.05.2008
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
RAM U13
4
6
no. gara 200363
AC Camignolo
Team Camoghè
3
3
no. gara 200364
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Riviera 1
4
2
no. gara 200362
Locarno-Solduno C1
Team2Ponti 1
15
1
no. gara 200365
Me 14.05.2008
Team Camoghè
Basso Ceresio 3
3
0
no. gara 200352
RAM U13
Team Riviera 1
2
10
no. gara 200353
Sa 24.05.2008
Team2Ponti 1
Team Camoghè
0
23
no. gara 200337
AC Camignolo
Team Riviera 1
1
4
no. gara 200335
Locarno-Solduno C1
RAM U13
9
0
no. gara 200336
Ma 27.05.2008
Team Camoghè
Locarno-Solduno C1
0
0
no. gara 200366
Gi 29.05.2008
Basso Ceresio 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
3
no. gara 200369
Sa 31.05.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 200355
Team Riviera 1
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
9
1
no. gara 200368
Lu 02.06.2008
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Basso Ceresio 3
1
11
no. gara 200334
Me 04.06.2008
RAM U13
AC Camignolo
1
11
no. gara 200367