Match center

Allievi B livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 08.09.2007
FC Chiasso
FC Speranze Lumino
5
0
no. gara 177433
US Giubiasco 2
AS Breganzona
7
1
no. gara 177431
Sassariente -Losone
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
0
no. gara 177429
RAM 2
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 177434
Team Matro
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 177430
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Team Allievi C
10
0
no. gara 177432
Sa 15.09.2007
FC Speranze Lumino
RAM 2
0
8
no. gara 177436
Team Allievi C
FC Chiasso
1
11
no. gara 177437
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
US Giubiasco 2
0
7
no. gara 177439
SAR Rivera
Sassariente -Losone
2
0
no. gara 177435
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
3
no. gara 177438
Me 19.09.2007
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Matro
0
2
no. gara 177440
Sa 22.09.2007
Sassariente -Losone
Team Matro
0
1
no. gara 177441
US Giubiasco 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
0
no. gara 177442
SAR Rivera
FC Speranze Lumino
5
2
no. gara 177446
RAM 2
Team Allievi C
5
0
no. gara 177445
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
6
0
no. gara 177443
Ma 25.09.2007
FC Chiasso
AS Breganzona
4
3
no. gara 177444
Sa 29.09.2007
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
FC Chiasso
1
1
no. gara 177450
Team Allievi C
SAR Rivera
2
3
no. gara 177448
FC Speranze Lumino
Sassariente -Losone
2
5
no. gara 177447
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
3
no. gara 177451
AS Breganzona
RAM 2
2
3
no. gara 177449
Me 03.10.2007
Team Matro
US Giubiasco 2
1
4
no. gara 177452
Sa 06.10.2007
FC Speranze Lumino
Team Allievi C
2
2
no. gara 177458
SAR Rivera
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 177457
FC Chiasso
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 177455
RAM 2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
7
1
no. gara 177456
Sassariente -Losone
US Giubiasco 2
0
4
no. gara 177453
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Team Matro
1
0
no. gara 177454
Sa 13.10.2007
US Giubiasco 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
3
0
no. gara 177464
Team Allievi C
Sassariente -Losone
1
1
no. gara 177459
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 177461
Team Matro
FC Chiasso
2
3
no. gara 177463
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAM 2
0
6
no. gara 177462
AS Breganzona
FC Speranze Lumino
7
3
no. gara 177460
Sa 20.10.2007
Sassariente -Losone
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
1
2
no. gara 177465
Team Allievi C
AS Breganzona
1
4
no. gara 177470
SAR Rivera
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 177468
RAM 2
Team Matro
3
0
no. gara 177467
FC Chiasso
US Giubiasco 2
1
1
no. gara 177466
Me 24.10.2007
FC Speranze Lumino
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 177469
Sa 27.10.2007
AS Breganzona
Sassariente -Losone
4
2
no. gara 177471
US Giubiasco 2
RAM 2
2
1
no. gara 177475
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Allievi C
1
1
no. gara 177472
Team Matro
SAR Rivera
0
2
no. gara 177474
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
FC Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 177476
Me 31.10.2007
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Speranze Lumino
2
2
no. gara 177473
Sa 03.11.2007
Sassariente -Losone
FC Chiasso
1
4
no. gara 177477
Team Allievi C
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 177481
FC Speranze Lumino
Team Matro
4
4
no. gara 177480
RAM 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
4
2
no. gara 177478
AS Breganzona
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
9
1
no. gara 177482
Me 07.11.2007
SAR Rivera
US Giubiasco 2
1
1
no. gara 177479
Sa 10.11.2007
US Giubiasco 2
FC Speranze Lumino
4
1
no. gara 177486
FC Chiasso
RAM 2
1
3
no. gara 177488
Team Matro
Team Allievi C
3
2
no. gara 177485
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Sassariente -Losone
1
0
no. gara 177483
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
1
4
no. gara 177484
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
SAR Rivera
6
0
no. gara 177487
Me 14.11.2007
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
3
no. gara 177425
Sa 17.11.2007
Team Allievi C
US Giubiasco 2
0
4
no. gara 177426
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
0
no. gara 177428
RAM 2
Sassariente -Losone
3
0
no. gara 177423
SAR Rivera
FC Chiasso
4
5
no. gara 177424
AS Breganzona
Team Matro
1
2
no. gara 177427