Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 31.08.2007
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 156000
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 155999
Sa 01.09.2007
US Chironico
AC Tenero-Contra
3
6
no. gara 155998
US Gloria
AS Lusitanos
4
0
no. gara 156003
GC Carassesi
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 156002
Me 05.09.2007
AS Gorduno
FC Camorino
1
5
no. gara 156001
Sa 08.09.2007
US Chironico
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 156009
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 156006
Do 09.09.2007
AS Pollegio
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 156008
FC Makedonija
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 156005
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Lusitanos
0
0
no. gara 156004
AC Brissago
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 156007
Ve 14.09.2007
AS Tegna
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 156010
Sa 15.09.2007
AS Gorduno
AS Pollegio
1
0
no. gara 156012
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Chironico
3
3
no. gara 156011
US Gloria
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 156014
AS Lusitanos
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 156015
Do 16.09.2007
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
1
4
no. gara 156013
Ve 21.09.2007
AS Tegna
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
1
no. gara 156021
US Chironico
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 156020
Sa 22.09.2007
AC Brissago
US Gloria
1
0
no. gara 156018
FC Camorino
AS Lusitanos
3
1
no. gara 156017
Do 23.09.2007
AS Pollegio
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 156019
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 156016
Sa 29.09.2007
AS Gorduno
AS Tegna
5
1
no. gara 156023
US Gloria
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 156025
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 156022
Do 30.09.2007
AS Lusitanos
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 156026
FC Makedonija
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 156027
GC Carassesi
US Chironico
3
2
no. gara 156024
Ve 05.10.2007
AS Tegna
GC Carassesi
1
4
no. gara 156032
Sa 06.10.2007
US Chironico
US Gloria
4
0
no. gara 156031
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Gorduno
0
0
no. gara 156033
Do 07.10.2007
AS Pollegio
AS Lusitanos
1
0
no. gara 156030
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Camorino
4
2
no. gara 156028
AC Brissago
FC Makedonija
2
3
no. gara 156029
Sa 13.10.2007
FC Camorino
AC Brissago
0
3
no. gara 156039
Do 14.10.2007
US Gloria
AS Tegna
2
3
no. gara 156036
AS Lusitanos
US Chironico
0
0
no. gara 156037
FC Makedonija
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 156038
GC Carassesi
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 156035
Ma 16.10.2007
AS Gorduno
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 156034
Ve 19.10.2007
AS Tegna
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 156043
Sa 20.10.2007
AS Gorduno
GC Carassesi
3
3
no. gara 156045
Do 21.10.2007
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Gloria
4
0
no. gara 156044
AS Pollegio
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 156041
US Chironico
FC Makedonija
0
3
no. gara 156042
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Brissago
0
2
no. gara 156040
Me 24.10.2007
FC Camorino
US Chironico
2
4
no. gara 156050
Sa 27.10.2007
AC Brissago
AS Pollegio
4
1
no. gara 156051
Do 28.10.2007
FC Makedonija
AS Tegna
4
0
no. gara 156049
AS Lusitanos
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
3
no. gara 156048
US Gloria
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 156047
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 156046
Sa 03.11.2007
AS Gorduno
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 156056
Do 04.11.2007
AS Tegna
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 156054
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 156055
GC Carassesi
US Gloria
7
2
no. gara 156057
US Chironico
AC Brissago
2
4
no. gara 156053
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Pollegio
7
0
no. gara 156052
Do 11.11.2007
AS Pollegio
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 156063
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 156060
AC Brissago
AS Tegna
4
0
no. gara 156062
FC Camorino
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 156061
US Gloria
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 156058
AS Lusitanos
GC Carassesi
0
3
no. gara 156059
Sa 29.03.2008
FC Camorino
AS Gorduno
0
1
no. gara 156067
Do 30.03.2008
FC Makedonija
GC Carassesi
4
2
no. gara 156068
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 156065
AC Brissago
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
1
no. gara 156066
AS Lusitanos
US Gloria
2
1
no. gara 156069
Ma 01.04.2008
AC Tenero-Contra
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 156064
Gi 03.04.2008
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
1
4
no. gara 156072
Ve 04.04.2008
AS Tegna
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 156075
Sa 05.04.2008
AS Gorduno
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 156073
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Pollegio
2
1
no. gara 156074
US Gloria
FC Makedonija
2
2
no. gara 156071
Do 06.04.2008
AS Lusitanos
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 156070
Sa 12.04.2008
US Chironico
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 156077
Do 13.04.2008
AS Pollegio
AS Gorduno
1
6
no. gara 156078
FC Makedonija
AS Lusitanos
4
1
no. gara 156081
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Tegna
4
0
no. gara 156076
Ve 18.04.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 156087
Sa 19.04.2008
AS Gorduno
US Chironico
6
1
no. gara 156086
Do 20.04.2008
GC Carassesi
AS Pollegio
6
0
no. gara 156085
US Gloria
AC Brissago
2
4
no. gara 156084
AS Lusitanos
FC Camorino
0
0
no. gara 156083
FC Makedonija
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 156082
Ve 25.04.2008
AS Tegna
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 156089
Sa 26.04.2008
US Chironico
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 156090
FC Camorino
FC Makedonija
2
0
no. gara 156093
AC Brissago
AS Lusitanos
2
1
no. gara 156092
Do 27.04.2008
AS Pollegio
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 156091
AC Tenero-Contra
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
5
1
no. gara 156088
Ma 29.04.2008
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
0
2
no. gara 156079
Me 30.04.2008
FC Camorino
US Gloria
0
2
no. gara 156080
Sa 03.05.2008
FC Camorino
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 156094
US Gloria
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 156097
Do 04.05.2008
GC Carassesi
AS Tegna
2
4
no. gara 156098
AS Lusitanos
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 156096
FC Makedonija
AC Brissago
4
0
no. gara 156095
Ve 09.05.2008
AS Tegna
US Gloria
2
0
no. gara 156102
Sa 10.05.2008
US Chironico
AS Lusitanos
1
0
no. gara 156103
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
GC Carassesi
4
4
no. gara 156101
Do 11.05.2008
AC Brissago
FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 156105
AS Pollegio
FC Makedonija
1
0
no. gara 156104
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 156100
Gi 15.05.2008
AC Brissago
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 156106
Do 18.05.2008
AS Lusitanos
AS Tegna
3
3
no. gara 156109
Me 21.05.2008
FC Camorino
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 156107
AS Gorduno
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 156113
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Lusitanos
1
4
no. gara 156114
Ve 23.05.2008
AS Tegna
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 156115
Sa 24.05.2008
US Chironico
FC Camorino
3
0
F
no. gara 156116
Ma 27.05.2008
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 156112
Me 28.05.2008
AS Tegna
AC Brissago
3
4
no. gara 156128
AS Gorduno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
6
1
no. gara 156099
FC Makedonija
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 156108
Sa 31.05.2008
FC Camorino
AS Tegna
5
3
no. gara 156120
US Gloria
GC Carassesi
2
4
no. gara 156123
Do 01.06.2008
AS Pollegio
AC Tenero-Contra
0
9
no. gara 156118
AS Lusitanos
AS Gorduno
2
4
no. gara 156122
FC Makedonija
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
4
2
no. gara 156121
AC Brissago
US Chironico
4
2
no. gara 156119
Me 04.06.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 156127
AS Pollegio
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 156117
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
5
4
no. gara 156111
Ve 06.06.2008
AC Tenero-Contra
US Gloria
8
3
no. gara 156124
US Chironico
AS Pollegio
3
3
no. gara 156129
Do 08.06.2008
AS Gorduno
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 156126
Ma 10.06.2008
US Gloria
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
5
0
no. gara 156110
GC Carassesi
AS Lusitanos
2
2
no. gara 156125