Match center

2a. lega - regionale

Ve 31.08.2007
AC Sementina
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 155557
FC Solduno
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 155556
Sa 01.09.2007
FC Mendrisio 2
Vedeggio Calcio 1
4
1
no. gara 155558
AC Canobbio
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 155555
AS Castello
SAR Rivera
3
2
no. gara 155554
Do 02.09.2007
AC Taverne 1
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 155553
FC Contone
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 155552
Sa 08.09.2007
SAR Rivera
AC Canobbio
3
0
no. gara 155563
US Giubiasco
AS Castello
4
0
no. gara 155564
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 155561
Do 09.09.2007
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
1
no. gara 155559
FC Contone
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 155565
Gordola Calcio
FC Mendrisio 2
1
1
no. gara 155560
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 155562
Ve 14.09.2007
AC Canobbio
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 155568
Sa 15.09.2007
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 155570
AS Castello
FC Contone
4
1
no. gara 155567
Do 16.09.2007
AC Taverne 1
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 155566
FC Solduno
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 155569
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 155571
Me 19.09.2007
Vedeggio Calcio 1
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 155572
Gi 20.09.2007
SAR Rivera
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 155576
Sa 22.09.2007
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 155577
AC Arbedo-Castione
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 155574
Do 23.09.2007
SC Balerna
Gordola Calcio
5
2
no. gara 155573
AC Taverne 1
AS Castello
0
0
no. gara 155579
FC Contone
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 155578
AC Vallemaggia
FC Mendrisio 2
2
0
no. gara 155575
Ve 28.09.2007
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Vallemaggia
3
3
no. gara 155585
FC Mendrisio 2
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 155584
Sa 29.09.2007
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 155583
AC Canobbio
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 155581
Do 30.09.2007
FC Solduno
FC Contone
0
4
no. gara 155582
Gordola Calcio
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 155586
Me 03.10.2007
AS Castello
SC Balerna
3
1
no. gara 155580
Sa 06.10.2007
SAR Rivera
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
1
no. gara 155589
US Giubiasco
FC Mendrisio 2
3
3
no. gara 155590
Do 07.10.2007
SC Balerna
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 155587
FC Contone
AC Sementina
6
2
no. gara 155591
AC Taverne 1
FC Solduno
3
1
no. gara 155592
AS Castello
AC Canobbio
1
0
no. gara 155593
AC Vallemaggia
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 155588
Sa 13.10.2007
AC Sementina
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 155596
AC Canobbio
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 155594
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 155598
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Vallemaggia
0
2
no. gara 155600
Do 14.10.2007
FC Solduno
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 155595
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 155597
Gordola Calcio
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 155599
Sa 20.10.2007
SAR Rivera
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
0
no. gara 155602
Do 21.10.2007
AS Castello
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 155606
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 155601
FC Contone
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 155604
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio 2
2
0
no. gara 155605
AC Canobbio
FC Solduno
3
3
no. gara 155607
US Giubiasco
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 155603
Ve 26.10.2007
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Taverne 1
2
0
no. gara 155611
Sa 27.10.2007
AC Sementina
AC Canobbio
0
1
no. gara 155609
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Giubiasco
3
0
no. gara 155613
Do 28.10.2007
FC Solduno
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 155608
AC Vallemaggia
SAR Rivera
1
2
no. gara 155614
Gordola Calcio
FC Contone
1
1
no. gara 155612
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Castello
1
4
no. gara 155610
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 155621
US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 155616
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Contone
3
0
no. gara 155617
Do 04.11.2007
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
2
no. gara 155619
SAR Rivera
SC Balerna
4
1
no. gara 155615
AC Taverne 1
Gordola Calcio
4
2
no. gara 155618
AC Canobbio
FC Mendrisio 2
0
0
no. gara 155620
Sa 10.11.2007
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 155622
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Canobbio
3
5
no. gara 155624
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 155626
Do 11.11.2007
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
0
0
no. gara 155627
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 155623
Gordola Calcio
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 155625
SAR Rivera
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 155628
Sa 17.11.2007
AC Sementina
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 155635
Do 18.11.2007
SC Balerna
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 155629
FC Contone
SAR Rivera
0
4
no. gara 155630
AS Castello
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 155632
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 155634
AC Taverne 1
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
no. gara 155631
AC Canobbio
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 155633
Sa 24.11.2007
FC Mendrisio 2
SC Balerna
3
3
no. gara 155636
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Canobbio
0
3
no. gara 155639
Do 25.11.2007
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 155640
Gordola Calcio
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 155638
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Sementina
4
0
no. gara 155637
SAR Rivera
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 155641
US Giubiasco
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 155642
Sa 08.03.2008
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 155644
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 155647
Do 09.03.2008
SC Balerna
FC Contone
2
1
no. gara 155643
SAR Rivera
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 155645
AC Vallemaggia
AC Canobbio
1
2
no. gara 155646
Gordola Calcio
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 155648
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Mendrisio 2
1
2
no. gara 155649
Sa 15.03.2008
AS Castello
US Giubiasco
4
0
no. gara 155655
AC Taverne 1
FC Contone
2
1
no. gara 155656
Do 16.03.2008
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 155653
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Balerna
2
3
no. gara 155650
FC Mendrisio 2
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 155651
AC Sementina
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 155652
Me 19.03.2008
AC Canobbio
SAR Rivera
2
5
no. gara 155654
Sa 29.03.2008
US Giubiasco
AC Canobbio
3
3
no. gara 155659
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Mendrisio 2
0
0
no. gara 155662
Do 30.03.2008
SC Balerna
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 155657
Gordola Calcio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
4
no. gara 155663
SAR Rivera
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 155660
FC Contone
AS Castello
0
3
no. gara 155658
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
0
2
no. gara 155661
Ve 04.04.2008
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 155665
Sa 05.04.2008
Gordola Calcio
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 155664
AC Sementina
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 155667
AC Canobbio
FC Contone
3
0
no. gara 155669
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 155668
Do 06.04.2008
AS Castello
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 155670
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 155666
Sa 12.04.2008
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
4
1
no. gara 155674
AC Arbedo-Castione
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 155677
Do 13.04.2008
SC Balerna
AS Castello
0
2
no. gara 155671
AC Taverne 1
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 155672
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
2
no. gara 155676
FC Contone
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 155673
SAR Rivera
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 155675
Sa 19.04.2008
FC Mendrisio 2
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 155681
AC Canobbio
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 155684
Do 20.04.2008
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SAR Rivera
1
4
no. gara 155680
Gordola Calcio
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 155679
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Balerna
3
2
no. gara 155678
AC Sementina
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 155682
Ma 22.04.2008
FC Solduno
AC Taverne 1
4
0
no. gara 155683
Sa 26.04.2008
SAR Rivera
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 155690
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
0
no. gara 155689
Do 27.04.2008
SC Balerna
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 155685
AC Taverne 1
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 155687
AC Vallemaggia
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
0
no. gara 155691
AS Castello
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 155686
FC Contone
FC Mendrisio 2
1
1
no. gara 155688
Me 30.04.2008
Gordola Calcio
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 155694
Ve 02.05.2008
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
3
2
no. gara 155692
Sa 03.05.2008
AC Sementina
AS Castello
3
0
no. gara 155697
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 155696
AC Arbedo-Castione
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 155693
FC Solduno
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 155698
Do 04.05.2008
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Contone
1
2
no. gara 155695
Sa 10.05.2008
SC Balerna
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 155699
AS Castello
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 155701
SAR Rivera
AC Vallemaggia
5
1
no. gara 155705
AC Canobbio
AC Sementina
4
1
no. gara 155700
Do 11.05.2008
AC Taverne 1
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 155702
FC Contone
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 155703
Lu 12.05.2008
US Giubiasco
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 155704
Do 18.05.2008
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Castello
1
0
no. gara 155710
FC Contone
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
1
no. gara 155708
Gordola Calcio
AC Taverne 1
6
1
no. gara 155709
Ma 20.05.2008
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Canobbio
3
3
no. gara 155711
Me 21.05.2008
AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 155707
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 155712
Gi 22.05.2008
SC Balerna
SAR Rivera
1
2
no. gara 155706
Ve 23.05.2008
AC Canobbio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
3
no. gara 155715
Sa 24.05.2008
AS Castello
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 155716
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 155713
Do 25.05.2008
AC Taverne 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
0
no. gara 155717
FC Contone
AC Vallemaggia
2
4
no. gara 155718
US Giubiasco
SAR Rivera
4
1
no. gara 155719
Ma 27.05.2008
FC Solduno
FC Mendrisio 2
2
0
no. gara 155714
Ve 30.05.2008
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 155725
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 155726
Sa 31.05.2008
US Giubiasco
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 155720
SAR Rivera
FC Contone
6
0
no. gara 155721
AC Vallemaggia
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 155722
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Castello
2
3
no. gara 155723
Ma 03.06.2008
Gordola Calcio
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 155724
Ve 06.06.2008
FC Contone
US Giubiasco
0
6
no. gara 155733
SC Balerna
FC Mendrisio 2
4
3
no. gara 155727
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 155728
FC Solduno
Gordola Calcio
3
2
no. gara 155729
AC Canobbio
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 155730
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
2
5
no. gara 155731
AC Taverne 1
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 155732