Match center

Seniori - B

Ve 09.09.2005
FC Stabio
USM Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 160144
Sa 10.09.2005
AC Castione
AS Rovio
3
1
no. gara 160145
Me 14.09.2005
AC Malcantone
Gordola Calcio
4
2
no. gara 160142
Ve 16.09.2005
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Malcantone
3
9
no. gara 160152
Gordola Calcio
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 160151
AC Tenero-Contra 2
FC Stabio
6
1
no. gara 160150
USM Ravecchia
AC Castione
1
1
no. gara 160149
AS Rovio
AS Arogno
4
2
no. gara 160148
Ma 20.09.2005
USM Ravecchia
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 160138
AS Rovio
FC Stabio
0
1
no. gara 160137
AS Arogno
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 160135
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 160139
Gordola Calcio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 160140
AP Campionese
AC Castione
2
2
no. gara 160136
Ve 23.09.2005
AS Arogno
USM Ravecchia
0
5
no. gara 160157
AC Osogna
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 160154
AC Castione
AC Tenero-Contra 2
4
2
no. gara 160156
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 160153
FC Stabio
Gordola Calcio
3
2
no. gara 160155
Sa 24.09.2005
AP Campionese
AS Rovio
3
5
no. gara 160158
Ma 27.09.2005
AS Arogno
AP Campionese
0
3
no. gara 160146
AC Osogna
AC Tenero-Contra 2
3
2
no. gara 160143
Gi 29.09.2005
Gordola Calcio
AC Castione
2
5
no. gara 160162
Ve 30.09.2005
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stabio
1
1
no. gara 160163
AS Rovio
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 160159
USM Ravecchia
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 160160
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AS Arogno
6
2
no. gara 160161
AC Malcantone
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 160164
Gi 06.10.2005
AC Castione
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
5
no. gara 160167
Sa 08.10.2005
AP Campionese
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
1
no. gara 160169
Ma 11.10.2005
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 160141
Ve 14.10.2005
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Arogno
3
0
no. gara 160174
Gordola Calcio
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 160173
USM Ravecchia
Vedeggio Calcio
1
0
no. gara 160171
AC Osogna
FC Stabio
4
0
no. gara 160176
AC Malcantone
AC Castione
2
2
no. gara 160175
Ma 18.10.2005
FC Stabio
AC Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 160166
Me 19.10.2005
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AS Rovio
4
0
no. gara 160172
Ve 21.10.2005
AS Arogno
AC Malcantone
3
2
no. gara 160179
AS Rovio
Gordola Calcio
5
1
no. gara 160181
USM Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
1
no. gara 160182
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Stabio
0
0
no. gara 160177
Sa 22.10.2005
AP Campionese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
1
no. gara 160180
AC Castione
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 160178
Lu 24.10.2005
AS Arogno
Gordola Calcio
0
3
no. gara 160168
Ma 25.10.2005
AP Campionese
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 160147
Ve 28.10.2005
AC Tenero-Contra 2
Vedeggio Calcio
6
1
no. gara 160183
Gordola Calcio
USM Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 160184
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Rovio
0
0
no. gara 160185
AC Osogna
AS Arogno
5
1
no. gara 160187
FC Stabio
AC Castione
1
4
no. gara 160188
AC Malcantone
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 160186
Me 02.11.2005
AS Rovio
USM Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 160170
Ve 04.11.2005
AC Tenero-Contra 2
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 160194
USM Ravecchia
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 160193
AS Rovio
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 160192
AS Arogno
FC Stabio
1
4
no. gara 160190
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Castione
3
0
no. gara 160189
Sa 05.11.2005
AP Campionese
AC Osogna
4
1
no. gara 160191
Ma 08.11.2005
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 160165
Ve 11.11.2005
AC Osogna
AS Rovio
2
2
no. gara 160198
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
0
no. gara 160196
Gordola Calcio
Vedeggio Calcio
5
1
no. gara 160195
FC Stabio
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 160199
AC Malcantone
USM Ravecchia
5
3
no. gara 160197
Sa 12.11.2005
AC Castione
AS Arogno
3
0
no. gara 160200
Ve 24.03.2006
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 160207
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 160209
USM Ravecchia
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 160210
Sa 25.03.2006
AP Campionese
AS Arogno
14
0
no. gara 160212
Ve 31.03.2006
AC Osogna
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 160217
AS Arogno
AS Rovio
0
2
no. gara 160214
AC Castione
USM Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 160215
Vedeggio Calcio
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 160213
AC Malcantone
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 160218
FC Stabio
AC Tenero-Contra 2
4
5
no. gara 160216
Ma 04.04.2006
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 160206
AC Osogna
USM Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 160204
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Arogno
5
1
no. gara 160201
AC Malcantone
AC Tenero-Contra 2
2
1
no. gara 160205
Ve 07.04.2006
USM Ravecchia
AS Arogno
6
0
no. gara 160223
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Castione
1
3
no. gara 160222
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Osogna
3
3
no. gara 160220
Gordola Calcio
FC Stabio
3
2
no. gara 160221
AS Rovio
AP Campionese
3
0
no. gara 160224
AC Malcantone
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 160219
Ma 11.04.2006
AS Rovio
AC Castione
2
2
no. gara 160211
Ve 21.04.2006
AS Arogno
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
4
no. gara 160227
AC Osogna
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 160230
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 160225
AC Castione
Gordola Calcio
2
3
no. gara 160228
FC Stabio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 160229
Sa 22.04.2006
AP Campionese
USM Ravecchia
2
4
no. gara 160226
Ma 25.04.2006
Gordola Calcio
AC Malcantone
0
3
no. gara 160208
Ve 28.04.2006
AC Osogna
Vedeggio Calcio
0
3
no. gara 160231
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Castione
1
1
no. gara 160233
Gordola Calcio
AS Arogno
2
4
no. gara 160234
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 160235
USM Ravecchia
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 160236
AC Malcantone
FC Stabio
2
0
no. gara 160232
Do 30.04.2006
AC Castione
AP Campionese
1
4
no. gara 160202
Ve 05.05.2006
AS Arogno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
7
no. gara 160240
AS Rovio
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
0
no. gara 160238
AC Castione
AC Malcantone
0
4
no. gara 160241
Vedeggio Calcio
USM Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 160237
FC Stabio
AC Osogna
3
2
no. gara 160242
Sa 06.05.2006
AP Campionese
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 160239
Ve 12.05.2006
AC Tenero-Contra 2
USM Ravecchia
7
0
no. gara 160248
Gordola Calcio
AS Rovio
4
2
no. gara 160247
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 160246
AC Osogna
AC Castione
3
0
no. gara 160244
AC Malcantone
AS Arogno
7
0
no. gara 160245
FC Stabio
Vedeggio Calcio
0
1
no. gara 160243
Ma 16.05.2006
FC Stabio
AS Rovio
1
4
no. gara 160203
Ve 19.05.2006
AS Arogno
AC Osogna
0
5
no. gara 160253
AS Rovio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 160251
USM Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
3
4
no. gara 160250
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
1
no. gara 160249
AC Castione
FC Stabio
3
3
no. gara 160254
Sa 20.05.2006
AP Campionese
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 160252
Ma 23.05.2006
Gordola Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra 2
4
3
no. gara 160260
Me 24.05.2006
AC Malcantone
AS Rovio
3
0
no. gara 160258
Ve 26.05.2006
AC Osogna
AP Campionese
1
5
no. gara 160257
FC Gravesano-Bedano
USM Ravecchia
5
1
no. gara 160259
FC Stabio
AS Arogno
3
4
no. gara 160256
Lu 29.05.2006
AC Castione
Vedeggio Calcio
0
0
no. gara 160255
Ve 02.06.2006
AC Tenero-Contra 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 160262
USM Ravecchia
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 160263
AS Rovio
AC Osogna
5
2
no. gara 160264
AS Arogno
AC Castione
2
4
no. gara 160266
Vedeggio Calcio
Gordola Calcio
6
6
no. gara 160261
Sa 03.06.2006
AP Campionese
FC Stabio
9
3
no. gara 160265