Match center

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 10.09.2005
AS Breganzona
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 161849
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
1
no. gara 161847
ASM Arzo
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
1
8
no. gara 161848
RAAV
Team Matro Aquila
4
4
no. gara 161851
Basso Ceresio
Team Locarnese 2
2
14
no. gara 161850
Sa 17.09.2005
Team Locarnese 2
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 161852
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Basso Ceresio
9
0
no. gara 161853
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona
6
1
no. gara 161854
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
ASM Arzo
6
3
no. gara 161855
Team Riviera 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
1
no. gara 161856
Me 21.09.2005
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Riviera 1
2
5
no. gara 161846
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 161845
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
ASM Arzo
4
2
no. gara 161844
Team Matro Aquila
Basso Ceresio
13
1
no. gara 161842
Sa 24.09.2005
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
4
no. gara 161858
ASM Arzo
Team Riviera 1
1
2
no. gara 161857
Team Matro Aquila
Team Locarnese 2
2
4
no. gara 161861
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
0
9
no. gara 161859
RAAV
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
5
2
no. gara 161860
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
ASM Arzo
5
0
no. gara 161866
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Matro Aquila
0
2
no. gara 161862
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Basso Ceresio
12
1
no. gara 161864
Team Riviera 1
AS Breganzona
5
2
no. gara 161865
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
RAAV
5
5
no. gara 161863
Me 05.10.2005
Team Locarnese 2
AS Breganzona
7
1
no. gara 161843
Sa 08.10.2005
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
2
no. gara 161867
Team Locarnese 2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 161871
Team Matro Aquila
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
5
3
no. gara 161870
RAAV
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
8
1
no. gara 161869
Basso Ceresio
Team Riviera 1
1
8
no. gara 161868
Sa 15.10.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Basso Ceresio
8
4
no. gara 161875
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Matro Aquila
2
9
no. gara 161873
Team Riviera 1
RAAV
1
4
no. gara 161874
ASM Arzo
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 161876
Me 19.10.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Team Locarnese 2
1
2
no. gara 161872
Sa 22.10.2005
Team Locarnese 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
8
0
no. gara 161880
Team Matro Aquila
Team Riviera 1
3
2
no. gara 161879
Basso Ceresio
ASM Arzo
2
8
no. gara 161877
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
0
no. gara 161878
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
1
0
no. gara 161881
Sa 29.10.2005
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
6
0
no. gara 161886
Team Riviera 1
Team Locarnese 2
1
2
no. gara 161883
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 161882
ASM Arzo
RAAV
1
3
no. gara 161885
Sa 05.11.2005
Team Locarnese 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
6
2
no. gara 161889
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
2
no. gara 161891
Team Matro Aquila
ASM Arzo
6
1
no. gara 161888
RAAV
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 161887
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
Team Riviera 1
2
3
no. gara 161890
Sa 12.11.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
2
3
no. gara 161893
AS Breganzona
Team Matro Aquila
2
3
no. gara 161895
Team Riviera 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
2
3
no. gara 161892
ASM Arzo
Team Locarnese 2
1
3
no. gara 161894
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
0
9
no. gara 161896
Me 16.11.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Matro Aquila
5
4
no. gara 161884