Match center

Allievi C - livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 10.09.2005
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Team Allievi C
9
0
no. gara 163203
Team Matro
ACB-B2
2
3
no. gara 163204
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Team TI Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 163202
FC Chiasso 2
Losone Sportiva
3
2
no. gara 163199
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
Sassariente C1
4
2
no. gara 163201
Gi 15.09.2005
FC Lugano
USG-ACB 2
3
1
no. gara 163200
Sa 17.09.2005
Losone Sportiva
FC Lugano
0
1
no. gara 163210
Team TI Locarnese
Team TI Mendrisiotto
4
2
no. gara 163207
ACB-B2
FC Chiasso 2
5
2
no. gara 163205
Team Allievi C
Team Matro
0
12
no. gara 163206
Sassariente C1
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
4
no. gara 163208
Me 21.09.2005
Team Matro
FC Chiasso 2
5
0
no. gara 163193
Team TI Locarnese
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
3
3
no. gara 163196
Team Allievi C
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
7
no. gara 163195
USG-ACB 2
Losone Sportiva
8
1
no. gara 163198
Sassariente C1
FC Lugano
0
5
no. gara 163197
ACB-B2
Team TI Mendrisiotto
0
1
no. gara 163194
Sa 24.09.2005
USG-ACB 2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
2
0
no. gara 163209
Me 28.09.2005
FC Chiasso 2
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 163211
Team Matro
Team TI Locarnese
5
2
no. gara 163215
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
Losone Sportiva
5
6
no. gara 163212
ACB-B2
Team Allievi C
3
2
no. gara 163216
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Sassariente C1
2
4
no. gara 163214
FC Rapid Lugano 4
USG-ACB 2
1
0
no. gara 163213
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Lugano
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
3
0
no. gara 163222
USG-ACB 2
Team TI Mendrisiotto
3
0
no. gara 163220
Sassariente C1
Team Matro
1
7
no. gara 163219
Team Allievi C
FC Chiasso 2
3
13
no. gara 163217
Team TI Locarnese
ACB-B2
1
1
no. gara 163218
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
3
no. gara 163221
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 4
FC Lugano
1
6
no. gara 163224
Team Allievi C
Team TI Locarnese
0
6
no. gara 163228
ACB-B2
Sassariente C1
2
1
no. gara 163227
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Losone Sportiva
3
6
no. gara 163225
Team Matro
USG-ACB 2
5
3
no. gara 163226
FC Chiasso 2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
1
4
no. gara 163223
Sa 15.10.2005
Team TI Locarnese
FC Chiasso 2
6
3
no. gara 163229
FC Lugano
Team TI Mendrisiotto
6
1
no. gara 163233
Sassariente C1
Team Allievi C
10
2
no. gara 163230
USG-ACB 2
ACB-B2
2
1
no. gara 163231
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
6
4
no. gara 163234
Losone Sportiva
Team Matro
2
4
no. gara 163232
Me 19.10.2005
Team Allievi C
USG-ACB 2
0
6
no. gara 163239
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Chiasso 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
2
9
no. gara 163235
ACB-B2
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 163238
Team TI Locarnese
Sassariente C1
5
0
no. gara 163240
Team Matro
FC Lugano
0
2
no. gara 163237
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
2
3
no. gara 163236
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Lugano
ACB-B2
1
1
no. gara 163244
Losone Sportiva
Team Allievi C
3
0
F
no. gara 163243
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
Team Matro
4
7
no. gara 163245
USG-ACB 2
Team TI Locarnese
1
0
no. gara 163242
Sassariente C1
FC Chiasso 2
2
0
no. gara 163241
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Team TI Mendrisiotto
4
5
no. gara 163246
Me 09.11.2005
FC Chiasso 2
Team TI Mendrisiotto
2
4
no. gara 163247
Team Matro
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
1
no. gara 163248
Team TI Locarnese
Losone Sportiva
5
1
no. gara 163251
Team Allievi C
FC Lugano
1
11
no. gara 163250
ACB-B2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
1
0
no. gara 163249
Sassariente C1
USG-ACB 2
0
1
no. gara 163252
Sa 12.11.2005
FC Lugano
Team TI Locarnese
8
1
no. gara 163255
Losone Sportiva
Sassariente C1
2
3
no. gara 163254
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2
Team Allievi C
10
1
no. gara 163256
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Team Matro
3
4
no. gara 163258
FC Rapid Lugano 4
ACB-B2
1
2
no. gara 163257
Sa 19.11.2005
USG-ACB 2
FC Chiasso 2
4
0
no. gara 163253