Match center

2a. lega

Sa 03.09.2005
AS Castello
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 176077
US Azzurri
FC Melide 2
1
2
no. gara 176079
SC Rorè
SC Balerna
1
4
no. gara 176076
US Verscio
AC Taverne 1
1
4
no. gara 176078
Do 04.09.2005
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
1
0
no. gara 176075
Me 07.09.2005
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SAR Rivera
4
2
no. gara 176074
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Solduno
3
3
no. gara 176073
Sa 10.09.2005
US Giubiasco
US Verscio
3
0
no. gara 176082
AC Taverne 1
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 176081
AC Arbedo-Castione
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
0
no. gara 176086
Do 11.09.2005
SC Balerna
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 176083
FC Contone
SC Rorè
1
3
no. gara 176084
SAR Rivera
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 176085
FC Solduno
FC Melide 2
3
2
no. gara 176080
Me 14.09.2005
AC Vallemaggia
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
5
no. gara 176088
SC Rorè
SAR Rivera
4
4
no. gara 176089
US Verscio
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 176091
US Azzurri
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 176092
FC Melide 2
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 176093
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 176087
AS Castello
FC Contone
5
1
no. gara 176090
Sa 17.09.2005
US Giubiasco
FC Melide 2
0
1
no. gara 176095
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 176100
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Rorè
3
1
no. gara 176099
Do 18.09.2005
SC Balerna
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 176096
FC Contone
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 176097
SAR Rivera
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 176098
Me 21.09.2005
FC Solduno
AC Taverne 1
0
5
no. gara 176094
FC Melide 2
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 176106
Sa 24.09.2005
AS Castello
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 176103
SC Rorè
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
3
no. gara 176102
Do 25.09.2005
AC Taverne 1
US Giubiasco
4
1
no. gara 176107
US Verscio
SAR Rivera
0
3
no. gara 176104
US Azzurri
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 176105
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 176101
Sa 01.10.2005
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 176113
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 176112
Do 02.10.2005
SC Balerna
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 176109
FC Contone
FC Melide 2
3
2
no. gara 176110
AC Vallemaggia
SC Rorè
3
2
no. gara 176114
Me 05.10.2005
SAR Rivera
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 176111
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 176108
Sa 08.10.2005
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 176116
US Giubiasco
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 176121
SC Rorè
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 176115
Do 09.10.2005
AC Taverne 1
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 176120
US Azzurri
AC Arbedo-Castione
4
3
no. gara 176118
US Verscio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 176117
FC Melide 2
SAR Rivera
2
1
no. gara 176119
Me 12.10.2005
FC Solduno
SC Balerna
4
4
no. gara 176122
US Giubiasco
FC Contone
1
1
no. gara 176123
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 176125
AC Vallemaggia
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 176127
SAR Rivera
AC Taverne 1
1
4
no. gara 176124
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Azzurri
4
0
no. gara 176126
SC Rorè
AS Castello
2
6
no. gara 176128
Sa 15.10.2005
US Giubiasco
SAR Rivera
3
4
no. gara 176134
US Azzurri
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 176131
AS Castello
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 176129
Do 16.10.2005
SC Balerna
FC Contone
4
0
no. gara 176135
AC Taverne 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 176133
FC Melide 2
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
0
no. gara 176132
US Verscio
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 176130
Sa 22.10.2005
AS Castello
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 176142
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 176138
Do 23.10.2005
FC Solduno
FC Contone
4
2
no. gara 176136
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 176139
AC Vallemaggia
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 176140
SC Rorè
US Azzurri
3
1
no. gara 176141
SAR Rivera
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 176137
Sa 29.10.2005
US Azzurri
AS Castello
2
5
no. gara 176144
Do 30.10.2005
AC Taverne 1
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 176146
SC Balerna
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
0
no. gara 176148
FC Contone
SAR Rivera
0
2
no. gara 176149
US Verscio
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 176143
FC Melide 2
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 176145
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
1
no. gara 176147
Sa 05.11.2005
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Contone
3
0
no. gara 176151
Do 06.11.2005
FC Solduno
SAR Rivera
3
3
no. gara 176150
AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 176153
AS Castello
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 176155
US Verscio
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 176156
SC Rorè
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 176154
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 176152
Do 13.11.2005
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 176161
AC Taverne 1
AS Castello
1
6
no. gara 176159
FC Contone
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
1
no. gara 176162
FC Melide 2
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 176158
US Giubiasco
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 176160
SAR Rivera
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
0
no. gara 176163
US Azzurri
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 176157
Sa 18.03.2006
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
1
no. gara 176177
Do 19.03.2006
US Verscio
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 176173
AS Castello
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 176174
AC Vallemaggia
SAR Rivera
1
0
no. gara 176176
US Azzurri
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 176172
SC Rorè
FC Contone
0
1
no. gara 176175
FC Melide 2
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 176171
Sa 25.03.2006
US Giubiasco
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 176183
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 176179
Do 26.03.2006
SC Balerna
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 176182
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
0
no. gara 176178
AC Taverne 1
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 176184
SAR Rivera
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 176180
FC Contone
AS Castello
3
1
no. gara 176181
Sa 01.04.2006
AS Castello
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 176189
SC Rorè
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 176190
Do 02.04.2006
US Verscio
FC Contone
0
0
no. gara 176188
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 176191
AC Taverne 1
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 176185
US Azzurri
SC Balerna
2
3
no. gara 176187
FC Melide 2
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 176186
Sa 08.04.2006
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 176198
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 176194
Do 09.04.2006
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 176192
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 176193
SC Balerna
FC Melide 2
3
0
no. gara 176197
SAR Rivera
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 176195
FC Contone
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 176196
Me 12.04.2006
FC Melide 2
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 176170
AC Taverne 1
US Verscio
4
0
no. gara 176169
US Giubiasco
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 176168
SC Balerna
SC Rorè
6
0
no. gara 176167
SAR Rivera
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
4
no. gara 176165
FC Contone
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 176166
Gi 13.04.2006
FC Solduno
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 176164
Sa 22.04.2006
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 176199
Do 23.04.2006
SC Rorè
AC Vallemaggia
1
3
no. gara 176205
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
1
no. gara 176204
US Verscio
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 176203
AC Taverne 1
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 176200
US Azzurri
SAR Rivera
0
3
no. gara 176202
FC Melide 2
FC Contone
2
1
no. gara 176201
Sa 29.04.2006
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 176207
Do 30.04.2006
SC Balerna
US Giubiasco
4
2
no. gara 176212
FC Solduno
SC Rorè
5
2
no. gara 176206
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 176208
FC Contone
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 176211
SAR Rivera
FC Melide 2
1
3
no. gara 176210
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 176209
Sa 06.05.2006
AS Castello
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 176219
US Azzurri
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
4
no. gara 176217
US Verscio
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 176218
Do 07.05.2006
SC Balerna
FC Solduno
4
1
no. gara 176213
FC Melide 2
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 176216
AC Taverne 1
SAR Rivera
5
0
no. gara 176215
FC Contone
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 176214
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Solduno
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 176220
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 176223
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 176224
Do 14.05.2006
SC Rorè
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 176221
AC Vallemaggia
US Azzurri
4
1
no. gara 176222
FC Contone
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 176226
SAR Rivera
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 176225
Sa 20.05.2006
US Giubiasco
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
7
no. gara 176229
US Azzurri
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 176232
FC Melide 2
AC Vallemaggia
1
3
no. gara 176231
US Verscio
AS Castello
3
1
no. gara 176233
Do 21.05.2006
SC Balerna
SAR Rivera
3
2
no. gara 176228
FC Contone
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 176227
AC Taverne 1
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 176230
Ve 26.05.2006
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Giubiasco
3
2
no. gara 176238
Sa 27.05.2006
SC Rorè
FC Melide 2
2
2
no. gara 176236
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 176239
Do 28.05.2006
FC Solduno
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 176234
AS Castello
US Azzurri
3
1
no. gara 176235
AC Vallemaggia
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 176237
SAR Rivera
FC Contone
0
4
no. gara 176240
Ve 02.06.2006
US Azzurri
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 176247
Sa 03.06.2006
FC Contone
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
2
no. gara 176242
SAR Rivera
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 176241
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 176243
US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 176244
AC Taverne 1
SC Rorè
6
0
no. gara 176245
FC Melide 2
AS Castello
3
3
no. gara 176246
Gi 08.06.2006
AC Arbedo-Castione
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 176254
Sa 10.06.2006
FC Solduno
US Azzurri
2
1
no. gara 176248
US Verscio
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 176249
AS Castello
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 176250
SC Rorè
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 176251
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 176252
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Contone
1
2
no. gara 176253