Match center

Allievi D/9 - Promozione - girone primavera

Sa 19.03.2005
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
Selezione Chiasso U13
3
7
no. gara 239550
Basso Ceresio 2
Team Riviera 2
5
1
no. gara 239554
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
1
3
no. gara 239552
Insema
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
0
no. gara 239553
Ve 25.03.2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
5
0
no. gara 239551
Sa 02.04.2005
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
1
no. gara 239559
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 239558
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Basso Ceresio 2
2
2
no. gara 239556
Selezione Chiasso U13
Team Riviera 2
7
1
no. gara 239555
Me 06.04.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
0
0
no. gara 239561
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Insema
1
5
no. gara 239557
Sa 09.04.2005
Basso Ceresio 2
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
0
3
no. gara 239563
Insema
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
6
0
no. gara 239562
Team Riviera 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
2
0
no. gara 239564
Sa 16.04.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Basso Ceresio 2
0
5
no. gara 239567
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
Insema
2
10
no. gara 239568
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Team Riviera 2
3
1
no. gara 239566
Me 20.04.2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
Selezione Chiasso U13
0
3
no. gara 239560
Basso Ceresio 2
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
3
0
no. gara 239572
Sa 23.04.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Selezione Chiasso U13
1
1
no. gara 239570
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
1
0
no. gara 239574
Insema
AC Vallemaggia 1
6
2
no. gara 239571
Me 27.04.2005
Team Riviera 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
5
3
no. gara 239573
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
0
no. gara 239576
AC Vallemaggia 1
Basso Ceresio 2
2
2
no. gara 239578
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Insema
2
5
no. gara 239579
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
Team Riviera 2
3
3
no. gara 239577
Selezione Chiasso U13
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
0
1
no. gara 239575
Ma 03.05.2005
Basso Ceresio 2
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
1
no. gara 239581
Me 04.05.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 4
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
6
2
no. gara 239583
Sa 07.05.2005
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
1
no. gara 239584
Insema
Selezione Chiasso U13
2
6
no. gara 239580
Team Riviera 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
1
no. gara 239582
Me 11.05.2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
1
no. gara 239569
Sa 21.05.2005
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
1
no. gara 239593
Basso Ceresio 2
Selezione Chiasso U13
2
2
no. gara 239590
FC Rapid Lugano 4
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
2
no. gara 239592
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
1
0
no. gara 239594
Team Riviera 2
Insema
0
8
no. gara 239591
Sa 28.05.2005
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Team Riviera 2
3
1
no. gara 239588
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Rapid Lugano 4
2
4
no. gara 239587
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
1
2
no. gara 239586
Selezione Chiasso U13
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
3
1
no. gara 239585
Insema
Basso Ceresio 2
2
3
no. gara 239589
Me 08.06.2005
Selezione Chiasso U13
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
1
no. gara 239565

Federazione ticinese di calcio