Match center

Allievi D/9 - elite - girone primavera

Sa 19.03.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Matro
2
0
no. gara 239803
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Sementina
3
4
no. gara 239805
FC Locarno 3
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
7
0
no. gara 239804
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Selezione Locarnese
1
5
no. gara 239802
Chiasso FE-12
Selezione Luganese U13
2
3
no. gara 239806
Sa 02.04.2005
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Losone Sportiva 1
2
6
no. gara 239809
AC Sementina
Chiasso FE-12
2
1
no. gara 239808
Selezione Locarnese
Selezione Luganese U13
4
2
no. gara 239807
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
8
no. gara 239811
Team Matro
FC Locarno 3
7
1
no. gara 239810
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Selezione Locarnese
0
0
no. gara 239812
FC Locarno 3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
4
no. gara 239813
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Matro
1
6
no. gara 239814
Ma 12.04.2005
Selezione Locarnese
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 239817
Sa 16.04.2005
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Selezione Luganese U13
1
3
no. gara 239818
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Locarno 3
0
1
no. gara 239821
Team Matro
Chiasso FE-12
3
0
no. gara 239819
Me 20.04.2005
Chiasso FE-12
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
1
no. gara 239824
Selezione Luganese U13
Team Matro
0
2
no. gara 239825
Ve 22.04.2005
FC Locarno 3
Selezione Locarnese
5
2
no. gara 239822
Sa 23.04.2005
AC Sementina
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
4
4
no. gara 239826
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 239823
Me 27.04.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Selezione Luganese U13
1
2
no. gara 239829
Losone Sportiva 1
Selezione Locarnese
3
1
no. gara 239832
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso FE-12
3
0
no. gara 239830
Selezione Locarnese
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
6
2
no. gara 239827
FC Locarno 3
Losone Sportiva 1
6
1
no. gara 239831
Team Matro
AC Sementina
8
2
no. gara 239828
Sa 07.05.2005
Selezione Luganese U13
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
1
no. gara 239834
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Team Matro
2
7
no. gara 239836
Chiasso FE-12
FC Locarno 3
5
5
no. gara 239833
Me 18.05.2005
Chiasso FE-12
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
1
1
no. gara 239815
Selezione Luganese U13
Losone Sportiva 1
1
1
no. gara 239843
AC Sementina
FC Locarno 3
2
7
no. gara 239844
Sa 21.05.2005
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
5
no. gara 239845
Chiasso FE-12
Selezione Locarnese
2
3
no. gara 239842
Team Matro
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
8
0
no. gara 239846
Me 25.05.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Losone Sportiva 1
2
4
no. gara 239820
Sa 28.05.2005
Selezione Locarnese
Team Matro
2
4
no. gara 239837
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 239839
Losone Sportiva 1
Chiasso FE-12
1
7
no. gara 239841
FC Locarno 3
Selezione Luganese U13
3
0
no. gara 239840
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
7
1
no. gara 239838
Me 01.06.2005
AC Sementina
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
1
4
no. gara 239835
Me 08.06.2005
Selezione Luganese U13
AC Sementina
6
2
no. gara 239816

Federazione ticinese di calcio