Match center

Allievi D/9 - elite - girone autunno

Sa 11.09.2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
10
1
no. gara 196383
FC Locarno 3
AC Sementina
4
2
no. gara 196386
Selezione Locarnese
Chiasso FE-12
2
3
no. gara 196385
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Losone Sportiva 1
4
5
no. gara 196382
Me 15.09.2004
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Matro
2
3
no. gara 196436
Chiasso FE-12
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 196433
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
1
5
no. gara 196435
AC Sementina
Selezione Locarnese
4
4
no. gara 196432
Sa 18.09.2004
Selezione Luganese U13
Selezione Locarnese
6
2
no. gara 196388
Losone Sportiva 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
3
2
no. gara 196390
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
9
no. gara 196389
Chiasso FE-12
FC Locarno 3
6
6
no. gara 196387
Team Matro
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
2
0
no. gara 196391
Me 22.09.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Selezione Luganese U13
0
0
no. gara 196384
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Losone Sportiva 1
8
1
no. gara 196393
Selezione Locarnese
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
12
0
no. gara 196394
FC Locarno 3
Selezione Luganese U13
1
6
no. gara 196395
AC Sementina
Chiasso FE-12
5
3
no. gara 196396
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Team Matro
0
2
no. gara 196392
Sa 02.10.2004
Selezione Luganese U13
AC Sementina
12
0
no. gara 196397
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Locarno 3
0
3
no. gara 196398
Losone Sportiva 1
Selezione Locarnese
4
3
no. gara 196399
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
4
1
no. gara 196401
Team Matro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
3
no. gara 196400
Me 06.10.2004
Selezione Luganese U13
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
9
0
no. gara 196434
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
3
1
no. gara 196402
Selezione Locarnese
Team Matro
1
2
no. gara 196403
AC Sementina
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
8
2
no. gara 196405
FC Locarno 3
Losone Sportiva 1
5
3
no. gara 196404
Chiasso FE-12
Selezione Luganese U13
0
10
no. gara 196406
Sa 16.10.2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 196411
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Selezione Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 196410
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Chiasso FE-12
1
3
no. gara 196407
Team Matro
FC Locarno 3
4
3
no. gara 196409
Me 20.10.2004
Losone Sportiva 1
Selezione Luganese U13
0
5
no. gara 196417
Sa 23.10.2004
Selezione Luganese U13
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
17
0
no. gara 196416
Selezione Locarnese
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
3
1
no. gara 196412
FC Locarno 3
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
1
3
no. gara 196413
AC Sementina
Team Matro
2
1
no. gara 196414
Chiasso FE-12
Losone Sportiva 1
2
1
no. gara 196415
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Losone Sportiva 1
2
4
no. gara 196426
Selezione Luganese U13
Team Matro
4
1
no. gara 196425
AC Sementina
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
2
no. gara 196423
FC Locarno 3
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 196422
Chiasso FE-12
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
3
2
no. gara 196424
Ma 09.11.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Selezione Locarnese
2
1
no. gara 196421
Me 10.11.2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Locarno 3
0
2
no. gara 196420
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Sementina
3
3
no. gara 196408
Sa 13.11.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Sementina
8
0
no. gara 196430
Selezione Locarnese
FC Locarno 3
4
4
no. gara 196431
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
Chiasso FE-12
1
2
no. gara 196429
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Selezione Luganese U13
0
4
no. gara 196428
Team Matro
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
4
0
no. gara 196427
Sa 20.11.2004
Team Matro
Chiasso FE-12
3
1
no. gara 196418
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 196419

Federazione ticinese di calcio