Match center

2a. lega

Sa 04.09.2004
SC Rorè
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 169199
US Azzurri
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
1
no. gara 169196
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Castello
6
0
no. gara 169195
Do 05.09.2004
AS Coldrerio
FC Rancate
2
1
no. gara 169201
FC Solduno
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 169198
US Giubiasco
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 169200
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 169197
Ve 10.09.2004
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Azzurri
4
0
no. gara 169208
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Melide 2
AS Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 169203
AS Castello
FC Rancate
3
1
no. gara 169202
US Verscio
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 169204
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 169206
Do 12.09.2004
SC Balerna
SC Rorè
4
0
no. gara 169205
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 169207
Me 15.09.2004
AC Vallemaggia
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 169210
SC Rorè
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 169212
US Giubiasco
SC Balerna
1
4
no. gara 169213
FC Rancate
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 169215
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
1
no. gara 169211
US Azzurri
AS Castello
1
8
no. gara 169209
AS Coldrerio
US Verscio
0
1
no. gara 169214
Sa 18.09.2004
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 169219
AS Castello
FC Melide 2
1
1
no. gara 169216
US Azzurri
AC Vallemaggia
3
0
no. gara 169222
Do 19.09.2004
SC Balerna
AS Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 169218
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 169220
US Verscio
FC Rancate
2
2
no. gara 169217
Me 22.09.2004
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Solduno
5
2
no. gara 169221
Gi 23.09.2004
FC Rancate
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 169228
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Melide 2
US Verscio
3
4
no. gara 169229
SC Rorè
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 169225
Do 26.09.2004
FC Solduno
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 169224
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
2
0
no. gara 169223
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 169226
AS Coldrerio
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 169227
Ve 01.10.2004
US Azzurri
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 169235
Sa 02.10.2004
AC Sementina
FC Rancate
4
1
no. gara 169232
AS Castello
US Verscio
0
3
no. gara 169230
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 169234
Do 03.10.2004
SC Balerna
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 169231
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 169236
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 169233
Me 06.10.2004
FC Rancate
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
0
no. gara 169241
SC Rorè
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 169238
US Verscio
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 169243
FC Solduno
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 169237
US Giubiasco
US Azzurri
3
0
no. gara 169239
AS Coldrerio
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
4
no. gara 169240
FC Melide 2
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 169242
Sa 09.10.2004
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Melide 2
4
1
no. gara 169246
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Rancate
4
3
no. gara 169247
Do 10.10.2004
AS Castello
SC Balerna
4
2
no. gara 169244
AC Vallemaggia
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 169249
AC Sementina
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 169245
Me 13.10.2004
US Azzurri
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 169248
FC Solduno
SC Rorè
0
2
no. gara 169250
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Rancate
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 169254
Do 17.10.2004
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
0
0
no. gara 169257
FC Melide 2
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 169255
SC Rorè
AS Castello
0
3
no. gara 169251
US Verscio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 169256
AS Coldrerio
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 169253
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 169252
Do 24.10.2004
AS Castello
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 169258
SC Rorè
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 169264
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rancate
4
2
no. gara 169262
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 169259
US Azzurri
FC Melide 2
0
4
no. gara 169261
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 169260
FC Solduno
AS Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 169263
Do 31.10.2004
FC Rancate
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 169267
SC Balerna
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
0
no. gara 169270
US Giubiasco
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 169265
US Verscio
US Azzurri
3
0
no. gara 169269
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
1
no. gara 169271
Me 03.11.2004
AS Coldrerio
SC Rorè
4
0
no. gara 169266
FC Melide 2
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 169268
Sa 06.11.2004
SC Rorè
FC Rancate
0
2
no. gara 169277
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 169273
Do 07.11.2004
FC Solduno
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 169276
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
3
no. gara 169272
US Azzurri
SC Balerna
1
5
no. gara 169274
AC Vallemaggia
US Verscio
3
1
no. gara 169275
US Giubiasco
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 169278
Do 14.11.2004
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 169283
AS Coldrerio
AS Castello
1
3
no. gara 169279
FC Rancate
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 169280
FC Melide 2
SC Rorè
3
2
no. gara 169281
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 169285
US Verscio
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 169282
AC Sementina
US Azzurri
6
1
no. gara 169284
Sa 12.03.2005
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 169288
Do 13.03.2005
US Verscio
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 169290
AS Castello
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
1
no. gara 169286
SC Balerna
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 169289
FC Rancate
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 169292
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Azzurri
1
0
no. gara 169287
FC Melide 2
US Giubiasco
2
0
no. gara 169291
Do 20.03.2005
FC Rancate
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 169293
AS Coldrerio
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 169294
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
1
4
no. gara 169297
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
0
no. gara 169298
US Giubiasco
US Verscio
0
2
no. gara 169295
SC Rorè
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 169296
US Azzurri
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 169299
Sa 02.04.2005
AS Castello
US Azzurri
3
3
no. gara 169300
US Verscio
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 169305
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 169301
Do 03.04.2005
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 169302
SC Balerna
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 169304
AC Sementina
SC Rorè
5
0
no. gara 169303
FC Melide 2
FC Rancate
1
0
no. gara 169306
Do 10.04.2005
FC Solduno
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
2
no. gara 169312
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 169310
SC Rorè
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
1
no. gara 169311
AC Vallemaggia
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 169313
AS Coldrerio
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 169309
FC Melide 2
AS Castello
0
0
no. gara 169307
FC Rancate
US Verscio
0
1
no. gara 169308
Do 17.04.2005
SC Balerna
FC Rancate
3
0
no. gara 169319
US Azzurri
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 169315
Me 20.04.2005
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 169316
AC Sementina
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 169318
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
1
3
no. gara 169314
US Verscio
FC Melide 2
2
2
no. gara 169320
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Giubiasco
2
0
no. gara 169317
Sa 23.04.2005
SC Rorè
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 169326
Do 24.04.2005
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 169327
US Giubiasco
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
3
no. gara 169325
FC Rancate
AC Sementina
3
5
no. gara 169323
US Verscio
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 169321
AS Coldrerio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 169324
FC Melide 2
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 169322
Sa 30.04.2005
AC Sementina
FC Melide 2
2
1
no. gara 169333
AS Castello
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 169328
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 169331
Do 01.05.2005
SC Balerna
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 169334
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Rancate
0
3
no. gara 169332
US Azzurri
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 169330
AC Vallemaggia
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 169329
Sa 07.05.2005
SC Rorè
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 169341
Do 08.05.2005
SC Balerna
AS Castello
0
3
no. gara 169335
FC Rancate
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 169338
AS Coldrerio
US Azzurri
2
3
no. gara 169339
US Giubiasco
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 169340
FC Melide 2
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
2
no. gara 169337
US Verscio
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 169336
Ve 13.05.2005
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Melide 2
1
0
no. gara 169346
Sa 14.05.2005
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 169348
AS Castello
SC Rorè
3
4
no. gara 169342
US Azzurri
FC Rancate
8
1
no. gara 169345
Do 15.05.2005
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 169343
Vedeggio Calcio 1
US Verscio
3
1
no. gara 169347
AC Vallemaggia
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 169344
Sa 21.05.2005
AC Sementina
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 169349
US Giubiasco
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 169355
Do 22.05.2005
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
2
no. gara 169350
FC Rancate
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 169353
AS Coldrerio
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 169354
US Verscio
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 169351
FC Melide 2
US Azzurri
3
4
no. gara 169352
Do 29.05.2005
AS Castello
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 169356
SC Rorè
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 169357
FC Solduno
FC Rancate
2
1
no. gara 169358
AC Vallemaggia
FC Melide 2
2
0
no. gara 169359
US Azzurri
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 169360
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 169361
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 169362
Sa 04.06.2005
AC Sementina
AC Arbedo-Castione
5
2
no. gara 169364
Do 05.06.2005
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Castello
2
1
no. gara 169363
SC Balerna
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 169365
FC Melide 2
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 169367
FC Rancate
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 169368
AS Coldrerio
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 169369
US Verscio
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 169366
Gi 09.06.2005
AC Arbedo-Castione
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 169376
Sa 11.06.2005
FC Solduno
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 169373
Do 12.06.2005
AS Castello
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 169370
US Giubiasco
FC Rancate
3
3
no. gara 169371
SC Rorè
FC Melide 2
2
3
no. gara 169372
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 169374
US Azzurri
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 169375