Match center

Allievi B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 20.03.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Leventina Calcio
12
1
no. gara 234488
Grandinani
FC Lodrino
3
1
no. gara 234486
Basso Ceresio
AP Campionese
7
2
no. gara 234489
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 234485
FC Chiasso
Team TI Mendrisiotto
0
2
no. gara 234487
Sa 27.03.2004
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
2
1
no. gara 234495
FC Lodrino
FC Chiasso
4
3
no. gara 234493
Team TI Mendrisiotto
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 234492
Leventina Calcio
Basso Ceresio
4
3
no. gara 234491
AP Campionese
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
2
3
no. gara 234490
FC Stella Capriasca
Grandinani
1
4
no. gara 234494
Sa 03.04.2004
Grandinani
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 234497
AP Campionese
Leventina Calcio
5
2
no. gara 234501
Basso Ceresio
Team TI Mendrisiotto
2
3
no. gara 234500
FC Chiasso
FC Stella Capriasca
3
4
no. gara 234498
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Lodrino
7
2
no. gara 234499
Lu 05.04.2004
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
2
4
no. gara 234484
Me 07.04.2004
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
2
1
no. gara 234496
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Lodrino
Basso Ceresio
4
1
no. gara 234504
Leventina Calcio
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
0
6
no. gara 234502
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Chiasso
2
0
no. gara 234506
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Grandinani
3
1
no. gara 234507
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
3
no. gara 234505
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Chiasso
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
1
3
no. gara 234509
Leventina Calcio
Team TI Mendrisiotto
0
3
no. gara 234513
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 234511
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
0
0
no. gara 234510
AP Campionese
FC Lodrino
3
0
F
no. gara 234512
Gi 29.04.2004
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Grandinani
0
1
no. gara 234508
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Lodrino
Leventina Calcio
5
3
no. gara 234515
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Basso Ceresio
4
1
no. gara 234517
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
2
1
no. gara 234516
Grandinani
FC Chiasso
5
3
no. gara 234519
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Grandinani
2
2
no. gara 234521
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
FC Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 234520
Team TI Mendrisiotto
FC Lodrino
4
0
no. gara 234525
Basso Ceresio
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
3
3
no. gara 234522
Leventina Calcio
FC Stella Capriasca
4
4
no. gara 234524
AP Campionese
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
5
0
no. gara 234523
Me 12.05.2004
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Grandinani
3
0
no. gara 234481
Gi 13.05.2004
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
FC Rapid Lugano 2
8
2
no. gara 234518
Sa 15.05.2004
Grandinani
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 234530
FC Lodrino
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
3
3
no. gara 234526
FC Chiasso
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 234531
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 234529
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Leventina Calcio
3
0
no. gara 234528
FC Stella Capriasca
Team TI Mendrisiotto
1
0
no. gara 234527
Me 19.05.2004
Leventina Calcio
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
2
4
no. gara 234535
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
2
1
no. gara 234514
Sa 22.05.2004
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
1
no. gara 234532
FC Lodrino
FC Stella Capriasca
5
3
no. gara 234537
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
4
3
no. gara 234536
Basso Ceresio
FC Chiasso
6
1
no. gara 234533
AP Campionese
Grandinani
4
3
no. gara 234534
Gi 27.05.2004
FC Lodrino
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
2
2
no. gara 234482
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
6
5
no. gara 234478
Sa 29.05.2004
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
6
1
no. gara 234483
Me 02.06.2004
Team TI Mendrisiotto
AP Campionese
6
2
no. gara 234503
Gi 03.06.2004
Grandinani
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 234541
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
4
4
no. gara 234543
FC Chiasso
AP Campionese
1
4
no. gara 234542
Losone-Vallemaggia-Melezza
Team TI Mendrisiotto
4
1
no. gara 234540
Lu 07.06.2004
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 234539
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
2
1
no. gara 234538
Me 09.06.2004
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
3
no. gara 234479
Leventina Calcio
FC Chiasso
4
2
no. gara 234480