Match center

Allievi B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 06.09.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Chiasso
3
3
no. gara 192700
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Team TI Mendrisiotto
5
3
no. gara 192698
RAAV
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
1
no. gara 192696
Vedeggio Calcio
Basso Ceresio
9
2
no. gara 192701
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
1
no. gara 192704
Team TI Mendrisiotto
AC Taverne
2
0
no. gara 192705
RAAV
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 192707
FC Chiasso
Vedeggio Calcio
2
4
no. gara 192703
AS Tresa RAML
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
3
3
no. gara 192706
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
3
6
no. gara 192702
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team TI Mendrisiotto
2
2
no. gara 192711
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 192709
AC Taverne
AS Tresa RAML
3
2
no. gara 192710
Basso Ceresio
FC Chiasso
1
2
no. gara 192713
AP Campionese
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
4
no. gara 192708
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Stella Capriasca
9
1
no. gara 192712
Gi 25.09.2003
AP Campionese
AS Tresa RAML
4
3
no. gara 192697
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 192715
RAAV
AC Taverne
6
2
no. gara 192718
Team TI Mendrisiotto
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 192716
AS Tresa RAML
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 192717
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Chiasso
0
3
no. gara 192714
AP Campionese
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
2
1
no. gara 192719
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
1
no. gara 192720
FC Chiasso
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 192725
Basso Ceresio
Team TI Mendrisiotto
2
2
no. gara 192724
AC Taverne
AP Campionese
2
4
no. gara 192721
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Tresa RAML
6
2
no. gara 192723
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAAV
2
4
no. gara 192722
Me 08.10.2003
AC Taverne
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 192699
Sa 11.10.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 192726
Team TI Mendrisiotto
FC Chiasso
3
3
no. gara 192727
RAAV
Vedeggio Calcio
2
2
no. gara 192729
AS Tresa RAML
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 192728
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
AC Taverne
10
2
no. gara 192731
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
3
no. gara 192730
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
5
3
no. gara 192733
AC Taverne
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
2
no. gara 192732
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
3
7
no. gara 192735
FC Chiasso
AS Tresa RAML
3
0
no. gara 192736
Vedeggio Calcio
AP Campionese
4
0
no. gara 192734
FC Stella Capriasca
Team TI Mendrisiotto
0
2
no. gara 192737
Sa 25.10.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team TI Mendrisiotto
1
7
no. gara 192738
RAAV
FC Chiasso
2
1
no. gara 192740
AS Tresa RAML
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 192739
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio
4
3
no. gara 192741
Lu 27.10.2003
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Vedeggio Calcio
3
2
no. gara 192742
Me 29.10.2003
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
1
no. gara 192746
Team TI Mendrisiotto
AS Tresa RAML
3
4
no. gara 192749
FC Stella Capriasca
RAAV
3
1
no. gara 192748
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
0
no. gara 192744
Gi 06.11.2003
AC Taverne
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
7
no. gara 192743
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Vedeggio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 192755
Lu 10.11.2003
RAAV
Team TI Mendrisiotto
3
0
no. gara 192751
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
1
5
no. gara 192759
Team TI Mendrisiotto
AP Campionese
0
4
no. gara 192760
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
3
no. gara 192757
AS Tresa RAML
RAAV
0
3
no. gara 192761
Vedeggio Calcio
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
1
no. gara 192756
FC Chiasso
AC Taverne
9
3
no. gara 192758
Lu 17.11.2003
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
FC Chiasso
6
1
no. gara 192753
Ma 18.11.2003
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Taverne
12
0
no. gara 192745
Me 19.11.2003
FC Chiasso
AP Campionese
0
0
VN
no. gara 192747
Sa 22.11.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Tresa RAML
3
2
no. gara 192750
AC Taverne
Basso Ceresio
0
0
VN
no. gara 192754
Me 26.11.2003
AP Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 192752