Match center

Seniori - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Ve 14.03.2003
US Sant' Antonino
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 236898
AS Riarena
CRI Lugano
0
3
no. gara 236897
AS Malvaglia
AC Taverne
2
0
no. gara 236896
FC Solduno
AS La Turrita
2
1
no. gara 236895
Sa 15.03.2003
AC Castione
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 236894
Ve 21.03.2003
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 236902
AS La Turrita
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 236901
CRI Lugano
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 236899
Sa 22.03.2003
FC Ascona
AC Castione
3
0
F
no. gara 236903
Ve 28.03.2003
AS Riarena
AS La Turrita
2
2
no. gara 236906
FC Stella Capriasca
CRI Lugano
2
2
no. gara 236908
FC Solduno
FC Ascona
0
0
no. gara 236904
AS Malvaglia
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 236905
Sa 29.03.2003
US Sant' Antonino
AC Taverne
4
1
no. gara 236907
Ve 04.04.2003
AC Vallemaggia
AS Riarena
0
0
VN
no. gara 236911
AS La Turrita
US Sant' Antonino
0
3
no. gara 236910
FC Ascona
AS Malvaglia
6
1
no. gara 236912
AC Taverne
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 236909
AC Castione
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 236913
Ma 08.04.2003
AC Taverne
AS Riarena
0
3
no. gara 236900
Gi 10.04.2003
CRI Lugano
AC Taverne
0
1
no. gara 236918
Ve 11.04.2003
AS Riarena
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 236915
US Sant' Antonino
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 236916
FC Stella Capriasca
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 236917
AS Malvaglia
AC Castione
6
2
no. gara 236914
Ve 25.04.2003
AC Vallemaggia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 236920
AS La Turrita
CRI Lugano
1
1
no. gara 236919
FC Ascona
US Sant' Antonino
3
1
no. gara 236921
FC Solduno
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 236923
Sa 26.04.2003
AC Castione
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 236922
Ve 02.05.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ascona
4
1
no. gara 236926
AC Taverne
AS La Turrita
1
1
no. gara 236928
CRI Lugano
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 236927
Ma 06.05.2003
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 236924
Ve 09.05.2003
FC Ascona
CRI Lugano
0
1
no. gara 236930
AC Vallemaggia
AC Taverne
4
1
no. gara 236929
AC Castione
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 236931
AS Malvaglia
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 236933
FC Solduno
US Sant' Antonino
0
2
no. gara 236932
Me 14.05.2003
US Sant' Antonino
AC Castione
7
3
no. gara 236925
Ve 16.05.2003
AS La Turrita
AC Vallemaggia
2
5
no. gara 236938
CRI Lugano
AC Castione
3
0
no. gara 236936
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 236935
US Sant' Antonino
AS Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 236934
AC Taverne
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 236937
Ve 23.05.2003
AS Riarena
US Sant' Antonino
5
2
no. gara 236943
FC Ascona
AS La Turrita
7
4
no. gara 236939
AS Malvaglia
FC Stella Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 236942
FC Solduno
CRI Lugano
0
2
no. gara 236941
Lu 26.05.2003
AC Castione
AC Taverne
3
2
no. gara 236940
Ma 27.05.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 236944
Ve 30.05.2003
AS La Turrita
AC Castione
0
3
no. gara 236947
CRI Lugano
AS Malvaglia
3
0
no. gara 236945
Sa 31.05.2003
AC Vallemaggia
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 236948
Ve 06.06.2003
AC Taverne
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 236946