Match center

Allievi D/7 - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 22.03.2003
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
Leventina Calcio 2
2
12
no. gara 231111
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
4
5
no. gara 231110
Losone Sportiva fem.
SC Balerna
0
5
no. gara 231109
FC Verbano
FC Rapid Lugano 3
5
5
no. gara 231108
AS Novazzano
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
2
4
no. gara 231112
Sa 29.03.2003
Leventina Calcio 2
AS Novazzano
7
0
no. gara 231113
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
FC Verbano
1
9
no. gara 231117
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
12
5
no. gara 231114
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
2
no. gara 231115
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Losone Sportiva fem.
10
1
no. gara 231116
Sa 05.04.2003
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
SC Balerna
4
6
no. gara 231120
AS Novazzano
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
3
4
no. gara 231121
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Leventina Calcio 2
3
1
no. gara 231122
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3
0
12
no. gara 231119
Losone Sportiva fem.
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
2
5
no. gara 231118
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Verbano
Losone Sportiva fem.
8
1
no. gara 231127
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
4
3
no. gara 231123
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
11
1
no. gara 231125
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
AC Vallemaggia 1
5
3
no. gara 231126
SC Balerna
AS Novazzano
4
1
no. gara 231124
Sa 26.04.2003
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
7
3
no. gara 231129
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
SC Balerna
10
2
no. gara 231131
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Verbano
5
4
no. gara 231128
Leventina Calcio 2
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
2
7
no. gara 231132
AS Novazzano
FC Rapid Lugano 3
2
12
no. gara 231130
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Verbano
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
12
1
no. gara 231136
FC Rapid Lugano 3
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
2
0
no. gara 231134
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
AS Novazzano
2
3
no. gara 231135
Losone Sportiva fem.
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
5
no. gara 231137
SC Balerna
Leventina Calcio 2
3
3
no. gara 231133
Sa 10.05.2003
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
Losone Sportiva fem.
7
3
no. gara 231138
Leventina Calcio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3
3
5
no. gara 231141
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
SC Balerna
11
1
no. gara 231142
AS Novazzano
FC Verbano
3
4
no. gara 231139
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
3
1
no. gara 231140
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Verbano
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
5
5
no. gara 231145
AC Vallemaggia 1
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
5
2
no. gara 231147
Losone Sportiva fem.
AS Novazzano
2
2
no. gara 231146
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
5
4
no. gara 231143
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
Leventina Calcio 2
1
2
no. gara 231144
Me 21.05.2003
FC Verbano
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
6
5
no. gara 231154
Sa 24.05.2003
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Losone Sportiva fem.
6
1
no. gara 231149
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
13
0
no. gara 231151
AS Novazzano
AC Vallemaggia 1
7
1
no. gara 231148
Leventina Calcio 2
FC Verbano
5
2
no. gara 231150
SC Balerna
FC Rapid Lugano 3
4
1
no. gara 231152
Sa 31.05.2003
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
AS Novazzano
2
10
no. gara 231157
AC Vallemaggia 1
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
4
2
no. gara 231156
Losone Sportiva fem.
Leventina Calcio 2
2
12
no. gara 231155
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
SC Balerna
3
3
no. gara 231153
Me 04.06.2003
Losone Sportiva fem. 2
Losone Sportiva fem.
4
4
no. gara 231160
SC Balerna
FC Verbano
0
0
VN
no. gara 231161
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Raggruppamonto Rivera Assieme
0
0
VN
no. gara 231158
FC Rapid Lugano 3
AS Riarena Sassariente Piano
0
0
VN
no. gara 231162
Leventina Calcio 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
14
3
no. gara 231159