Match center

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 22.03.2003
Insema Ceresio
AS Lamone-Cadempino
9
4
no. gara 230995
FC Verbano 1
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
5
2
no. gara 230993
FC Savosa-Massagno
Basso Ceresiob.c.
9
1
no. gara 230997
FC Ponte Capriasca
Losone Sportiva 1
2
2
no. gara 230994
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
CG Cureglia/RSB
11
3
no. gara 230996
Sa 29.03.2003
CG Cureglia/RSB
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
5
no. gara 230998
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
FC Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 231001
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
3
2
no. gara 230999
FC Stabio
FC Verbano 1
1
11
no. gara 231002
Losone Sportiva 1
Insema Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 231000
Sa 05.04.2003
Basso Ceresiob.c.
CG Cureglia/RSB
1
2
no. gara 231007
FC Ponte Capriasca
FC Stabio
4
0
no. gara 231003
Insema Ceresio
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
6
1
no. gara 231004
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
Losone Sportiva 1
5
10
no. gara 231005
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Lamone-Cadempino
1
2
no. gara 231006
Sa 12.04.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Basso Ceresiob.c.
13
0
no. gara 231008
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
5
3
no. gara 231010
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
7
2
no. gara 231009
FC Verbano 1
FC Ponte Capriasca
6
1
no. gara 231012
Sa 26.04.2003
Basso Ceresiob.c.
Losone Sportiva 1
4
9
no. gara 231016
CG Cureglia/RSB
AS Lamone-Cadempino
4
9
no. gara 231017
Insema Ceresio
FC Verbano 1
4
4
no. gara 231013
FC Savosa-Massagno
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 231015
Me 30.04.2003
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
FC Stabio
8
9
no. gara 231014
Sa 03.05.2003
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
Basso Ceresiob.c.
0
0
VN
no. gara 231019
FC Ponte Capriasca
Insema Ceresio
3
7
no. gara 231022
Losone Sportiva 1
CG Cureglia/RSB
8
1
no. gara 231018
FC Stabio
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
5
no. gara 231020
FC Verbano 1
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
4
2
no. gara 231021
Sa 10.05.2003
Basso Ceresiob.c.
FC Stabio
3
6
no. gara 231025
CG Cureglia/RSB
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
4
2
no. gara 231026
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Verbano 1
5
11
no. gara 231024
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
FC Ponte Capriasca
5
1
no. gara 231023
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Losone Sportiva 1
2
2
no. gara 231027
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Stabio
CG Cureglia/RSB
5
5
no. gara 231029
Insema Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
10
0
no. gara 231032
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
AS Lamone-Cadempino
5
3
no. gara 231028
FC Ponte Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 231031
FC Verbano 1
Basso Ceresiob.c.
4
4
no. gara 231030
Me 21.05.2003
FC Verbano 1
AS Lamone-Cadempino
12
2
no. gara 231039
Sa 24.05.2003
Basso Ceresiob.c.
FC Ponte Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 231034
CG Cureglia/RSB
FC Verbano 1
2
11
no. gara 231035
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Stabio
6
6
no. gara 231036
FC Savosa-Massagno
Insema Ceresio
2
9
no. gara 231033
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 231037
Me 28.05.2003
FC Stabio
Insema Ceresio
2
4
no. gara 231011
Sa 31.05.2003
Insema Ceresio
Basso Ceresiob.c.
4
1
no. gara 231041
FC Ponte Capriasca
CG Cureglia/RSB
5
4
no. gara 231040
FC Stabio
Losone Sportiva 1
6
6
no. gara 231038
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 231042
Me 04.06.2003
CG Cureglia/RSB
Insema Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 231044
Basso Ceresiob.c.
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
1
3
no. gara 231043
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Ponte Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 231045
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Verbano 1
7
1
no. gara 231046
Team Camoghè/FC Camorino
FC Stabio
0
0
VN
no. gara 231047