Match center

Allievi D/7 - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 14.09.2002
ABC 3
ASM Arzo
4
4
no. gara 182878
CG Cureglia/RSB
Basso Ceresiob.c.
5
3
no. gara 182875
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Insema Ceresio
9
5
no. gara 182876
FC Stabio
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
4
5
no. gara 182877
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
6
1
no. gara 182874
Sa 21.09.2002
Basso Ceresiob.c.
AS Lamone-Cadempino
1
14
no. gara 182882
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
ABC 3
5
2
no. gara 182880
Insema Ceresio
FC Stabio
11
3
no. gara 182881
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
ASM Arzo
3
2
no. gara 182879
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
CG Cureglia/RSB
6
0
no. gara 182883
Sa 28.09.2002
CG Cureglia/RSB
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
4
6
no. gara 182884
ABC 3
Insema Ceresio
11
3
no. gara 182887
FC Stabio
Basso Ceresiob.c.
6
6
no. gara 182886
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
1
1
no. gara 182885
ASM Arzo
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
4
0
no. gara 182888
Sa 05.10.2002
Basso Ceresiob.c.
ABC 3
2
5
no. gara 182891
CG Cureglia/RSB
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
8
no. gara 182893
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
2
0
no. gara 182889
Insema Ceresio
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 182890
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
FC Stabio
10
1
no. gara 182892
Sa 12.10.2002
ABC 3
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
3
5
no. gara 182896
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
1
5
no. gara 182894
FC Stabio
CG Cureglia/RSB
8
4
no. gara 182895
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
Insema Ceresio
4
5
no. gara 182898
ASM Arzo
Basso Ceresiob.c.
14
1
no. gara 182897
Sa 19.10.2002
Basso Ceresiob.c.
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
0
10
no. gara 182900
CG Cureglia/RSB
ABC 3
5
9
no. gara 182902
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
Insema Ceresio
8
1
no. gara 182899
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Stabio
11
3
no. gara 182903
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 182901
Sa 26.10.2002
ABC 3
AS Lamone-Cadempino
4
3
no. gara 182905
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
1
10
no. gara 182907
FC Stabio
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
5
12
no. gara 182904
Insema Ceresio
Basso Ceresiob.c.
4
7
no. gara 182908
ASM Arzo
CG Cureglia/RSB
10
2
no. gara 182906
Sa 02.11.2002
CG Cureglia/RSB
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
4
4
no. gara 182911
AS Lamone-Cadempino
ASM Arzo
1
3
no. gara 182912
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
Insema Ceresio
3
4
no. gara 182910
FC Stabio
ABC 3
2
18
no. gara 182913
Sa 09.11.2002
Basso Ceresiob.c.
AC Curio/Novaggio RAML
2
8
no. gara 182918
FC Rapid Lugano fem.
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
5
no. gara 182916
ABC 3
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
5
1
no. gara 182914
ASM Arzo
FC Stabio
14
3
no. gara 182915
Insema Ceresio
CG Cureglia/RSB
9
2
no. gara 182917
Sa 23.11.2002
FC Stella Capriasca D9 3
Basso Ceresiob.c.
3
0
F
no. gara 182909