Match center

Allievi A - girone primavera

Sa 15.03.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AC Sementina 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 229503
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229501
Chiasso
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 229505
Team Camoghè
LA Arzo
0
4
no. gara 229504
Team Alto Ticino 2
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
0
1
no. gara 229502
FC Stella Capriasca
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 229500
Sa 22.03.2003
INSEMA 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229509
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 229510
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
5
2
no. gara 229511
LA Arzo
Chiasso
0
1
no. gara 229506
Gi 27.03.2003
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
AS Lamone-Cadempino
1
4
no. gara 229508
Ve 28.03.2003
Team Camoghè
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
1
0
no. gara 229515
Sa 29.03.2003
Team Alto Ticino 2
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
2
no. gara 229513
AS Lamone-Cadempino
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229514
Leventina Calcio
LA Arzo
4
4
no. gara 229517
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
3
1
no. gara 229512
Chiasso
AC Sementina 1
2
2
no. gara 229516
Me 02.04.2003
INSEMA 2
Team Camoghè
0
0
VN
no. gara 229520
AC Sementina 1
Leventina Calcio
0
0
no. gara 229518
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
Chiasso
1
4
no. gara 229519
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Lamone-Cadempino
5
4
no. gara 229521
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 229523
Basso Ceresio
Team Alto Ticino 2
6
3
no. gara 229522
Sa 05.04.2003
Team Alto Ticino 2
FC Stella Capriasca
5
3
no. gara 229524
LA Arzo
AC Sementina 1
2
1
no. gara 229529
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Basso Ceresio
6
1
no. gara 229525
Team Camoghè
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 229526
Chiasso
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229527
Leventina Calcio
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
2
4
no. gara 229528
Sa 12.04.2003
INSEMA 2
Leventina Calcio
0
0
VN
no. gara 229531
Basso Ceresio
Team Camoghè
3
2
no. gara 229533
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 229532
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
3
0
no. gara 229535
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
LA Arzo
1
3
no. gara 229530
Me 16.04.2003
AC Sementina 1
Team Camoghè
1
4
no. gara 229507
Sa 26.04.2003
Team Camoghè
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 229537
Chiasso
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 229538
LA Arzo
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229540
Leventina Calcio
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 229539
AC Sementina 1
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
0
1
no. gara 229541
Me 30.04.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
4
no. gara 229536
Sa 03.05.2003
INSEMA 2
AC Sementina 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 229542
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
LA Arzo
0
1
no. gara 229543
Basso Ceresio
Leventina Calcio
7
1
no. gara 229544
FC Stella Capriasca
Chiasso
0
2
no. gara 229545
Team Alto Ticino 2
AS Lamone-Cadempino
6
4
no. gara 229547
Lu 05.05.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Camoghè
2
2
no. gara 229546
Ve 09.05.2003
Team Camoghè
Team Alto Ticino 2
3
1
no. gara 229548
Sa 10.05.2003
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229553
AC Sementina 1
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
3
no. gara 229552
LA Arzo
Basso Ceresio
3
4
no. gara 229551
Leventina Calcio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 229550
Chiasso
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 229549
Ma 13.05.2003
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Lamone-Cadempino
7
4
no. gara 229534
Gi 15.05.2003
Team Alto Ticino 2
Chiasso
2
4
no. gara 229558
Sa 17.05.2003
Basso Ceresio
AC Sementina 1
4
2
no. gara 229555
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
4
0
no. gara 229554
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 229557
FC Stella Capriasca
LA Arzo
3
8
no. gara 229556
Lu 19.05.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Team Camoghè
3
2
no. gara 229559
Sa 24.05.2003
INSEMA 2
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
0
VN
no. gara 229565
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
Basso Ceresio
2
5
no. gara 229564
LA Arzo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
3
no. gara 229562
Leventina Calcio
Team Alto Ticino 2
4
6
no. gara 229561
Chiasso
AS Lamone-Cadempino
4
3
no. gara 229560
Ma 27.05.2003
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Leventina Calcio
7
1
no. gara 229570
Sa 31.05.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Sementina 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 229568
Basso Ceresio
INSEMA 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 229566
Team Camoghè
Chiasso
4
1
no. gara 229571
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Basso Ceresio
5
4
no. gara 229577
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
7
2
no. gara 229567
Team Alto Ticino 2
LA Arzo
3
4
no. gara 229569
Me 04.06.2003
INSEMA 2
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 229576
Leventina Calcio
Team Camoghè
2
5
no. gara 229572
LA Arzo
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
0
no. gara 229573
AC Sementina 1
Team Alto Ticino 2
0
5
no. gara 229574
AC Arbedo-Castione /Lumino
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
6
no. gara 229575
Ve 06.06.2003
AC Sementina 1
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 229563