Match center

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo A

Sa 08.09.2001
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Sassariente D9
2
2
no. gara 173562
FC Verbano 1
FC Contone r.m.c.
2
1
no. gara 173566
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Locarno 2
3
2
no. gara 173563
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Matro
0
4
no. gara 173565
Sa 15.09.2001
Sassariente D9
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
3
3
no. gara 173570
Team Matro
FC Verbano 1
4
2
no. gara 173567
ACB Team 13
SS Ala Mesocco
9
0
no. gara 173568
Team Locarnese 97
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
5
1
no. gara 173571
FC Locarno 2
Losone Sportiva 1
0
7
no. gara 173569
Me 19.09.2001
Losone Sportiva 1
ACB Team 13
5
2
no. gara 173564
Sa 22.09.2001
FC Verbano 1
ACB Team 13
1
5
no. gara 173575
Losone Sportiva 1
Sassariente D9
8
1
no. gara 173573
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Team Locarnese 97
2
5
no. gara 173572
FC Contone r.m.c.
Team Matro
1
9
no. gara 173576
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Locarno 2
2
1
no. gara 173574
Sa 29.09.2001
Sassariente D9
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 173579
ACB Team 13
FC Contone r.m.c.
7
1
no. gara 173577
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 173581
FC Locarno 2
FC Verbano 1
0
3
no. gara 173578
Team Locarnese 97
Losone Sportiva 1
3
2
no. gara 173580
Sa 06.10.2001
Losone Sportiva 1
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
2
0
no. gara 173582
FC Verbano 1
Sassariente D9
4
1
no. gara 173584
FC Contone r.m.c.
FC Locarno 2
1
0
no. gara 173585
Team Matro
ACB Team 13
3
2
no. gara 173586
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Locarnese 97
0
7
no. gara 173583
Sa 13.10.2001
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Losone Sportiva 1
1
11
no. gara 173591
Sassariente D9
FC Contone r.m.c.
1
1
no. gara 173588
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
SS Ala Mesocco
1
0
no. gara 173590
FC Locarno 2
Team Matro
1
6
no. gara 173587
Team Locarnese 97
FC Verbano 1
5
0
no. gara 173589
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Contone r.m.c.
Team Locarnese 97
0
9
no. gara 173594
Team Matro
Sassariente D9
3
1
no. gara 173595
ACB Team 13
FC Locarno 2
6
3
no. gara 173596
FC Verbano 1
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
1
1
no. gara 173593
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 173592
Sa 27.10.2001
Losone Sportiva 1
SS Ala Mesocco
7
0
no. gara 173601
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Verbano 1
5
1
no. gara 173600
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
FC Contone r.m.c.
2
1
no. gara 173599
Team Locarnese 97
Team Matro
4
1
no. gara 173598
Sa 03.11.2001
FC Contone r.m.c.
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
0
3
no. gara 173603
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente D9
5
1
no. gara 173606
ACB Team 13
Team Locarnese 97
1
6
no. gara 173605
FC Verbano 1
Losone Sportiva 1
0
8
no. gara 173602
Me 07.11.2001
Sassariente D9
ACB Team 13
2
2
no. gara 173597
Team Matro
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
6
1
no. gara 173604
Sa 10.11.2001
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Contone r.m.c.
3
1
no. gara 173610
Team Locarnese 97
FC Locarno 2
2
5
no. gara 173607
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Team Matro
1
1
no. gara 173609
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Verbano 1
1
1
no. gara 173611
Me 14.11.2001
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
ACB Team 13
1
4
no. gara 173608
Sa 17.11.2001
ACB Team 13
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
4
3
no. gara 173614
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
8
1
no. gara 173615
Sassariente D9
Team Locarnese 97
1
5
no. gara 173616
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva 1
2
4
no. gara 173613
FC Contone r.m.c.
SS Ala Mesocco
0
1
no. gara 173612