Match center

Allievi B campione - girone autunno

Ve 07.09.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
US Giubiasco
7
1
no. gara 172989
Sa 08.09.2001
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Locarno
3
3
no. gara 172993
FC Rapid Lugano
Chiasso A2
1
1
no. gara 172988
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Gambarogno rmc
1
3
no. gara 172992
RAM 1
Team Camoghè
4
1
no. gara 172990
FC Ascona
US Pro Daro
2
3
no. gara 172991
Sa 15.09.2001
US Pro Daro
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
4
2
no. gara 172996
US Gambarogno rmc
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
2
no. gara 172995
Chiasso A2
FC Locarno
2
2
no. gara 172994
US Giubiasco
RAM 1
0
1
no. gara 172998
FC Rapid Lugano
AC Tenero-Contra
5
0
no. gara 172999
Me 19.09.2001
Team Camoghè
FC Ascona
2
4
no. gara 172997
Sa 22.09.2001
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
7
2
no. gara 173002
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
US Pro Daro
4
1
no. gara 173004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Team Camoghè
3
0
no. gara 173003
AC Tenero-Contra
Chiasso A2
3
2
no. gara 173000
RAM 1
FC Rapid Lugano
1
4
no. gara 173001
FC Locarno
US Gambarogno rmc
1
1
no. gara 173005
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 173010
US Pro Daro
FC Locarno
4
4
no. gara 173007
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
4
no. gara 173008
US Giubiasco
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
2
no. gara 173009
AC Tenero-Contra
RAM 1
3
2
no. gara 173011
Lu 01.10.2001
Chiasso A2
US Gambarogno rmc
3
2
no. gara 173006
Sa 06.10.2001
FC Ascona
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 173013
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
US Giubiasco
4
1
no. gara 173015
FC Locarno
Team Camoghè
6
0
no. gara 173016
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 173014
US Gambarogno rmc
US Pro Daro
0
6
no. gara 173017
RAM 1
Chiasso A2
5
5
no. gara 173012
Ve 12.10.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
1
no. gara 173022
Sa 13.10.2001
Team Camoghè
US Gambarogno rmc
4
5
no. gara 173019
Chiasso A2
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 173018
US Giubiasco
FC Locarno
2
2
no. gara 173020
RAM 1
FC Ascona
1
5
no. gara 173023
FC Rapid Lugano
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 173021
Sa 20.10.2001
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 173026
FC Ascona
Chiasso A2
1
0
no. gara 173024
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
RAM 1
1
1
no. gara 173025
US Pro Daro
Team Camoghè
9
2
no. gara 173029
FC Locarno
FC Rapid Lugano
0
1
no. gara 173027
US Gambarogno rmc
US Giubiasco
2
4
no. gara 173028
Ve 26.10.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Locarno
4
4
no. gara 173033
FC Rapid Lugano
US Gambarogno rmc
4
1
no. gara 173032
Sa 27.10.2001
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
1
5
no. gara 173031
RAM 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 173034
FC Ascona
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
2
no. gara 173035
Chiasso A2
Team Camoghè
5
0
no. gara 173030
Sa 03.11.2001
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano
1
2
no. gara 173040
Team Camoghè
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 173041
FC Locarno
RAM 1
9
2
no. gara 173038
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Chiasso A2
1
4
no. gara 173036
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 173037
Lu 05.11.2001
US Gambarogno rmc
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 173039
Ve 09.11.2001
Chiasso A2
US Giubiasco
7
0
no. gara 173042
Sa 10.11.2001
FC Ascona
FC Locarno
1
1
no. gara 173046
RAM 1
US Gambarogno rmc
4
3
no. gara 173045
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
5
no. gara 173047
AC Tenero-Contra
US Pro Daro
5
6
no. gara 173044
FC Rapid Lugano
Team Camoghè
7
1
no. gara 173043
Sa 17.11.2001
US Pro Daro
RAM 1
3
3
no. gara 173051
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Chiasso A2
1
1
no. gara 173048
FC Locarno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
4
0
no. gara 173049
US Gambarogno rmc
FC Ascona
3
7
no. gara 173050
Team Camoghè
AC Tenero-Contra
1
3
no. gara 173052
Do 18.11.2001
US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 173053