Match center

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Ve 16.03.2001
RAM 3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
4
no. gara 224231
Sa 17.03.2001
FC Lugano
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
4
1
no. gara 224234
US Giubiasco 1
Team Riviera 2
3
0
no. gara 224233
Sa 24.03.2001
FC Verbano 1
RAM 3
4
1
no. gara 224240
AS Vezia
US Giubiasco 1
3
1
no. gara 224238
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Losone Sportiva 1
6
3
no. gara 224236
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Locarnese 97
1
1
no. gara 224239
Team Riviera 2
FC Lugano
0
3
no. gara 224237
Me 28.03.2001
Team Locarnese 97
AS Vezia
0
2
no. gara 224232
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Lugano
AS Vezia
3
0
no. gara 224243
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Riviera 2
3
1
no. gara 224244
US Giubiasco 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 224242
Insema D3
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
2
1
no. gara 224245
Me 04.04.2001
Team Locarnese 97
FC Verbano 1
2
2
no. gara 224241
Sa 07.04.2001
AS Vezia
Losone Sportiva 1
3
2
no. gara 224247
RAM 3
Team Locarnese 97
5
3
no. gara 224250
Team Riviera 2
Insema D3
3
3
no. gara 224246
Me 11.04.2001
FC Verbano 1
US Giubiasco 1
2
3
no. gara 224249
Sa 21.04.2001
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Team Riviera 2
5
3
no. gara 224255
FC Lugano
FC Verbano 1
7
0
no. gara 224252
Insema D3
AS Vezia
2
2
no. gara 224254
US Giubiasco 1
RAM 3
1
2
no. gara 224251
Losone Sportiva 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 224253
Sa 28.04.2001
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Insema D3
9
2
no. gara 224257
Team Locarnese 97
US Giubiasco 1
0
2
no. gara 224260
AS Vezia
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
1
2
no. gara 224256
RAM 3
FC Lugano
1
3
no. gara 224259
FC Verbano 1
Losone Sportiva 1
0
4
no. gara 224258
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Lugano
Team Locarnese 97
7
0
no. gara 224261
Insema D3
FC Verbano 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 224263
Losone Sportiva 1
RAM 3
1
3
no. gara 224262
Me 09.05.2001
FC Verbano 1
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
1
1
no. gara 224267
Sa 12.05.2001
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Team Riviera 2
7
0
no. gara 224266
RAM 3
Insema D3
3
8
no. gara 224268
Team Locarnese 97
Losone Sportiva 1
1
7
no. gara 224269
US Giubiasco 1
FC Lugano
1
9
no. gara 224270
Me 16.05.2001
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
5
no. gara 224264
Team Riviera 2
AS Vezia
1
4
no. gara 224265
Sa 19.05.2001
Insema D3
Team Locarnese 97
7
4
no. gara 224272
AS Vezia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
6
no. gara 224275
Losone Sportiva 1
US Giubiasco 1
2
1
no. gara 224271
Team Riviera 2
FC Verbano 1
3
2
no. gara 224274
Me 23.05.2001
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Lugano
2
1
no. gara 224248
Sa 26.05.2001
FC Verbano 1
AS Vezia
2
6
no. gara 224276
RAM 3
Team Riviera 2
3
5
no. gara 224277
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Lugano
0
7
no. gara 224280
Team Locarnese 97
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
3
4
no. gara 224278
US Giubiasco 1
Insema D3
1
1
no. gara 224279
Me 30.05.2001
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
RAM 3
3
3
no. gara 224273
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Verbano 1
4
0
no. gara 224285
Gi 31.05.2001
Losone Sportiva 1
Insema D3
6
5
no. gara 224235
Me 06.06.2001
Team Riviera 2
Team Locarnese 97
3
2
no. gara 224283
Insema D3
FC Lugano
1
8
no. gara 224281
Sa 09.06.2001
AS Vezia
RAM 3
2
5
no. gara 224284
Me 13.06.2001
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
US Giubiasco 1
0
0
no. gara 224282