Match center

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 09.09.2000
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Team Camoghè
1
5
no. gara 176121
RAAV
US Gloria
0
3
no. gara 176118
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Pedemonte
18
1
no. gara 176120
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Taverne 2008
13
1
no. gara 176122
Me 13.09.2000
FC Contone r.m.c.
US Pro Daro
1
5
no. gara 176119
Sa 16.09.2000
Team Camoghè
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
6
no. gara 176123
AS Origlio
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 176127
FC Pedemonte
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
6
no. gara 176124
US Gloria
FC Contone r.m.c.
4
1
no. gara 176126
US Pro Daro
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
3
no. gara 176125
Sa 23.09.2000
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Pro Daro
4
4
no. gara 176130
FC Contone r.m.c.
AS Origlio
2
10
no. gara 176128
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Pedemonte
10
1
no. gara 176131
AC Codeborgo-Artore
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 176129
AC Taverne 2008
Team Camoghè
0
6
no. gara 176132
Sa 30.09.2000
AS Origlio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
4
no. gara 176136
FC Pedemonte
AC Taverne 2008
4
6
no. gara 176133
RAAV
FC Contone r.m.c.
3
2
no. gara 176137
Me 04.10.2000
US Gloria
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
1
no. gara 176135
Sa 07.10.2000
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Origlio
1
6
no. gara 176139
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Gloria
5
3
no. gara 176140
AC Codeborgo-Artore
RAAV
1
3
no. gara 176138
Team Camoghè
FC Pedemonte
6
0
no. gara 176142
AC Taverne 2008
US Pro Daro
1
5
no. gara 176141
Sa 14.10.2000
RAAV
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
1
no. gara 176146
Sa 21.10.2000
Team Camoghè
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 176151
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 176152
AC Taverne 2008
AS Origlio
0
5
no. gara 176150
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Contone r.m.c.
2
0
no. gara 176148
FC Rapid Lugano 1
RAAV
5
2
no. gara 176149
Me 25.10.2000
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
4
no. gara 176134
US Gloria
AC Taverne 2008
5
0
no. gara 176144
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Contone r.m.c.
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
7
no. gara 176156
AS Origlio
Team Camoghè
7
2
no. gara 176154
US Gloria
FC Pedemonte
3
0
no. gara 176153
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 176157
RAAV
AC Taverne 2008
2
1
no. gara 176155
Sa 04.11.2000
US Pro Daro
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 176162
Team Camoghè
RAAV
1
3
no. gara 176160
AC Taverne 2008
FC Contone r.m.c.
2
1
no. gara 176159
FC Pedemonte
AS Origlio
0
11
no. gara 176161
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
3
no. gara 176158
Sa 11.11.2000
AS Origlio
US Pro Daro
5
3
no. gara 176163
FC Contone r.m.c.
Team Camoghè
0
2
no. gara 176165
RAAV
FC Pedemonte
2
2
no. gara 176164
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
5
no. gara 176167
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Taverne 2008
7
1
no. gara 176166
Sa 18.11.2000
Team Camoghè
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
0
no. gara 176169
FC Pedemonte
FC Contone r.m.c.
1
0
no. gara 176170
AC Taverne 2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 176168
US Gloria
AS Origlio
0
4
no. gara 176172
US Pro Daro
RAAV
0
1
no. gara 176171
Sa 25.11.2000
Team Camoghè
US Pro Daro
0
5
no. gara 176143
FC Contone r.m.c.
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
no. gara 176147
Gi 30.11.2000
AS Origlio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 176145