Match center

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 17.03.2001
Team Camoghè
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
0
2
no. gara 224092
Sa 24.03.2001
Solduno/Ascona
US Pro Daro
0
4
no. gara 224100
Sassariente C2
Team Camoghè
3
1
no. gara 224099
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Raggruppamento Momo 2
1
1
no. gara 224097
Team Riviera 3 femm.
FC Chiasso
6
1
no. gara 224096
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
FC Malcantone Agno
4
3
no. gara 224098
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Malcantone Agno
Sassariente C2
7
3
no. gara 224102
Raggruppamento Momo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
0
3
F
no. gara 224103
FC Chiasso
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 224104
Team Camoghè
Solduno/Ascona
2
3
no. gara 224101
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Riviera 3 femm.
2
1
no. gara 224105
Me 04.04.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 2
Team Riviera 3 femm.
4
1
no. gara 224094
FC Malcantone Agno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 224093
US Pro Daro
Sassariente C2
2
1
no. gara 224091
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
FC Chiasso
4
3
no. gara 224107
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 224106
Sassariente C2
Raggruppamento Momo 2
3
4
no. gara 224108
Sa 21.04.2001
Team Riviera 3 femm.
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
5
1
no. gara 224115
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
3
2
no. gara 224114
FC Chiasso
Sassariente C2
2
4
no. gara 224113
Gi 26.04.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 2
Solduno/Ascona
2
0
no. gara 224112
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
Team Riviera 3 femm.
7
1
no. gara 224116
US Pro Daro
Raggruppamento Momo 2
0
3
no. gara 224119
Team Camoghè
FC Malcantone Agno
3
1
no. gara 224120
Sassariente C2
FC Stella Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 224117
Me 02.05.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
1
no. gara 224125
Solduno/Ascona
FC Malcantone Agno
3
4
no. gara 224109
Gi 03.05.2001
FC Chiasso
FC Stella Capriasca
4
3
no. gara 224095
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Stella Capriasca
Solduno/Ascona
2
1
no. gara 224123
Me 09.05.2001
Solduno/Ascona
FC Chiasso
2
1
no. gara 224118
Gi 10.05.2001
US Pro Daro
Team Camoghè
1
0
no. gara 224110
Sa 12.05.2001
Solduno/Ascona
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
4
no. gara 224127
Sassariente C2
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
8
4
no. gara 224126
Team Camoghè
FC Chiasso
5
2
no. gara 224129
FC Malcantone Agno
Raggruppamento Momo 2
1
4
no. gara 224130
US Pro Daro
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 224128
Me 16.05.2001
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
Sassariente C2
5
1
no. gara 224135
Sa 19.05.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Solduno/Ascona
2
1
no. gara 224134
Team Riviera 3 femm.
US Pro Daro
1
4
no. gara 224133
FC Chiasso
FC Malcantone Agno
4
1
no. gara 224131
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
3
1
no. gara 224132
Me 23.05.2001
Raggruppamento Momo 2
Team Camoghè
3
1
no. gara 224121
FC Malcantone Agno
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 224111
Sa 26.05.2001
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 224139
US Pro Daro
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 224137
Solduno/Ascona
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
5
no. gara 224136
Team Camoghè
Team Riviera 3 femm.
3
3
no. gara 224138
Raggruppamento Momo 2
FC Chiasso
4
4
no. gara 224140
Me 30.05.2001
Team Riviera 3 femm.
Sassariente C2
10
5
no. gara 224124
FC Chiasso
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 224122
Sa 09.06.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Team Camoghè
1
1
no. gara 224143
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento Momo 2
3
2
no. gara 224141
Team Riviera 3 femm.
FC Malcantone Agno
8
3
no. gara 224142
Me 13.06.2001
Sassariente C2
Solduno/Ascona
2
2
no. gara 224145
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
US Pro Daro
0
0
VN
no. gara 224144