Match center

Allievi B - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 17.03.2001
US Verscio
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
4
2
no. gara 223984
AC Sementina 2
FC Melide
7
0
no. gara 223981
Sa 24.03.2001
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
GOAL A
4
2
no. gara 223986
Team Camoghè
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 223987
US Magliasese
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 223988
FC Melide
Raggruppamento Momo 2
3
4
no. gara 223989
MG Denti della Vecchia
AC Sementina 2
4
4
no. gara 223990
Me 28.03.2001
GOAL A
FC Faido
1
4
no. gara 223985
Sa 31.03.2001
US Verscio
US Magliasese
1
3
no. gara 223993
AS Breganzona
FC Melide
7
3
no. gara 223992
FC Faido
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
1
1
no. gara 223995
GOAL A
Team Camoghè
0
4
no. gara 223994
Raggruppamento Momo 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
3
no. gara 223991
Sa 07.04.2001
US Magliasese
GOAL A
3
0
no. gara 223997
Team Camoghè
FC Faido
5
2
no. gara 223996
AC Sementina 2
Raggruppamento Momo 2
4
1
no. gara 224000
Gi 12.04.2001
FC Melide
US Verscio
3
5
no. gara 223998
Sa 21.04.2001
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
Team Camoghè
1
1
no. gara 224005
US Verscio
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
2
no. gara 224002
FC Faido
US Magliasese
1
4
no. gara 224004
AS Breganzona
AC Sementina 2
0
5
no. gara 224001
GOAL A
FC Melide
10
4
no. gara 224003
Me 25.04.2001
AS Breganzona
Team Camoghè
2
3
no. gara 223983
Raggruppamento Momo 2
US Magliasese
5
3
no. gara 223982
Sa 28.04.2001
US Magliasese
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
2
2
no. gara 224006
Raggruppamento Momo 2
AS Breganzona
3
3
no. gara 224010
MG Denti della Vecchia
GOAL A
6
1
no. gara 224008
FC Melide
FC Faido
1
5
no. gara 224007
AC Sementina 2
US Verscio
5
1
no. gara 224009
Lu 30.04.2001
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Breganzona
3
3
no. gara 223999
Sa 05.05.2001
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
FC Melide
1
5
no. gara 224014
FC Faido
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
4
no. gara 224013
Team Camoghè
US Magliasese
6
2
no. gara 224015
Sa 12.05.2001
AS Breganzona
US Verscio
2
3
no. gara 224020
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
4
3
no. gara 224017
Raggruppamento Momo 2
GOAL A
5
0
no. gara 224019
FC Melide
Team Camoghè
2
6
no. gara 224016
AC Sementina 2
FC Faido
1
1
no. gara 224018
Lu 14.05.2001
GOAL A
AC Sementina 2
1
4
no. gara 224012
Sa 19.05.2001
US Magliasese
FC Melide
3
2
no. gara 224025
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 224023
Team Camoghè
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
1
no. gara 224024
GOAL A
AS Breganzona
3
4
no. gara 224021
Me 23.05.2001
FC Faido
Raggruppamento Momo 2
3
4
no. gara 224022
Gi 24.05.2001
AC Sementina 2
Team Camoghè
1
2
no. gara 224027
Sa 26.05.2001
AS Breganzona
FC Faido
4
0
no. gara 224029
MG Denti della Vecchia
US Magliasese
3
0
no. gara 224026
Raggruppamento Momo 2
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
5
3
no. gara 224028
Me 30.05.2001
US Verscio
GOAL A
4
1
no. gara 224030
Gi 31.05.2001
Raggruppamento GO.A.L
AS Breganzona
3
3
no. gara 224032
Sa 09.06.2001
FC Faido
US Verscio
2
5
no. gara 224031
US Magliasese
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 224034
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento Momo 2
4
0
no. gara 224033
Lu 11.06.2001
US Verscio
Raggruppamento Momo 2
4
1
no. gara 224011
Ma 19.06.2001
FC Melide
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
12
no. gara 224035