Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 02.09.2000
US Azzurri
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 144691
Do 03.09.2000
FC Pedemonte
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 144693
FC Intragna
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 144689
AS Verzaschesi
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 144690
US Chironico
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 144688
AS Soazza
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 144692
Do 10.09.2000
US Pro Daro
US Gloria
5
0
no. gara 144694
AC Audax Gudo
AS Soazza
1
1
no. gara 144696
AS Verzaschesi
US Azzurri
2
4
no. gara 144697
AC Osogna
AC Tenero-Contra
0
0
no. gara 144698
FC Lodrino
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 144695
US Chironico
FC Intragna
3
3
no. gara 144699
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Intragna
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 144700
US Gloria
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 144705
Do 17.09.2000
FC Pedemonte
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 144704
AS Verzaschesi
AS Soazza
1
2
no. gara 144703
US Azzurri
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 144702
AC Tenero-Contra
US Chironico
6
0
no. gara 144701
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Intragna
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 144711
US Chironico
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 144710
Do 24.09.2000
US Pro Daro
FC Lodrino
4
0
no. gara 144706
AS Verzaschesi
FC Pedemonte
0
3
no. gara 144708
AC Audax Gudo
US Gloria
1
0
no. gara 144707
AC Osogna
AS Soazza
4
2
no. gara 144709
Sa 30.09.2000
US Gloria
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 144716
Do 01.10.2000
AS Soazza
US Chironico
4
3
no. gara 144714
Do 08.10.2000
US Pro Daro
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 144718
FC Intragna
AS Soazza
3
2
no. gara 144722
US Chironico
FC Pedemonte
2
2
no. gara 144721
AS Verzaschesi
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 144719
AC Osogna
US Gloria
1
2
no. gara 144720
AC Tenero-Contra
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 144723
Ma 10.10.2000
FC Lodrino
AC Audax Gudo
0
0
no. gara 144717
Me 18.10.2000
FC Pedemonte
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 144715
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Intragna
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 144733
Do 22.10.2000
US Pro Daro
AS Verzaschesi
6
2
no. gara 144730
AC Osogna
AC Audax Gudo
1
2
no. gara 144731
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 144732
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Pedemonte
3
3
no. gara 144734
US Azzurri
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 144735
Me 25.10.2000
AC Tenero-Contra
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 144712
US Azzurri
FC Intragna
5
3
no. gara 144713
Ve 27.10.2000
US Gloria
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 144738
Do 29.10.2000
FC Pedemonte
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 144737
FC Lodrino
FC Intragna
4
0
no. gara 144739
AC Audax Gudo
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 144740
AS Verzaschesi
AC Osogna
2
3
no. gara 144741
AS Soazza
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 144736
Sa 04.11.2000
AS Soazza
FC Pedemonte
4
4
no. gara 144747
US Gloria
US Azzurri
2
6
no. gara 144746
Do 05.11.2000
US Pro Daro
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 144742
FC Intragna
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 144744
US Chironico
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 144743
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 144745
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
3
1
no. gara 144752
Do 12.11.2000
FC Pedemonte
US Pro Daro
0
0
no. gara 144748
AC Audax Gudo
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 144751
AC Osogna
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 144753
FC Lodrino
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 144750
Do 19.11.2000
FC Pedemonte
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 144726
AC Audax Gudo
AS Verzaschesi
6
1
no. gara 144729
FC Lodrino
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 144728
US Azzurri
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 144724
US Gloria
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 144727
Do 11.03.2001
US Gloria
AS Soazza
3
2
no. gara 144749
Me 14.03.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Soazza
1
1
no. gara 144725
Do 18.03.2001
US Pro Daro
US Chironico
3
2
no. gara 144754
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Verzaschesi
5
2
no. gara 144756
FC Lodrino
AS Soazza
2
3
no. gara 144758
AC Audax Gudo
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 144757
US Gloria
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 144759
Sa 24.03.2001
US Gloria
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 144760
Do 25.03.2001
FC Pedemonte
FC Lodrino
4
2
no. gara 144761
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Osogna
5
1
no. gara 144764
AS Soazza
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 144762
US Azzurri
AS Verzaschesi
3
1
no. gara 144763
FC Intragna
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 144765
Me 28.03.2001
AC Osogna
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 144755
Sa 31.03.2001
AC Audax Gudo
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 144770
Do 01.04.2001
US Pro Daro
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 144766
US Chironico
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 144767
AC Osogna
US Azzurri
0
5
no. gara 144768
AS Soazza
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 144769
FC Lodrino
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 144771
Sa 07.04.2001
US Gloria
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 144773
AS Soazza
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 144775
Do 08.04.2001
FC Pedemonte
AS Verzaschesi
6
0
no. gara 144774
US Azzurri
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 144776
FC Lodrino
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 144772
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 144777
Sa 21.04.2001
AS Verzaschesi
US Gloria
3
6
no. gara 144782
AC Audax Gudo
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 144783
Do 22.04.2001
US Pro Daro
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 144778
FC Intragna
US Azzurri
1
5
no. gara 144779
US Chironico
AS Soazza
3
1
no. gara 144780
AC Osogna
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 144781
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Lodrino
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 144785
US Gloria
AC Osogna
3
2
no. gara 144786
AC Audax Gudo
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 144784
Do 29.04.2001
FC Pedemonte
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 144787
AS Soazza
FC Intragna
0
3
F
no. gara 144788
US Azzurri
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 144789
Sa 05.05.2001
AC Osogna
FC Lodrino
0
1
no. gara 144794
AS Soazza
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 144791
Do 06.05.2001
AS Verzaschesi
AC Audax Gudo
1
4
no. gara 144795
US Pro Daro
US Azzurri
1
0
no. gara 144790
Sa 12.05.2001
AS Soazza
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 144801
US Gloria
FC Intragna
1
0
no. gara 144799
AC Audax Gudo
AC Osogna
0
2
no. gara 144797
Do 13.05.2001
FC Pedemonte
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 144800
AS Verzaschesi
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 144796
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 144798
Sa 19.05.2001
US Chironico
AC Audax Gudo
0
1
no. gara 144806
Do 20.05.2001
US Pro Daro
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 144802
FC Intragna
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 144805
AC Tenero-Contra
US Gloria
0
1
no. gara 144804
AC Osogna
AS Verzaschesi
5
1
no. gara 144807
US Azzurri
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 144803
Ma 22.05.2001
US Chironico
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 144793
Me 23.05.2001
FC Intragna
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 144792
Sa 26.05.2001
AS Verzaschesi
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 144809
FC Lodrino
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 144811
US Azzurri
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 144812
AC Audax Gudo
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 144810
Do 27.05.2001
FC Pedemonte
AS Soazza
5
1
no. gara 144813
AC Osogna
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 144808
Me 30.05.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Audax Gudo
6
0
no. gara 144817
Gi 07.06.2001
AS Soazza
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 144815
Do 10.06.2001
US Azzurri
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 144816
US Chironico
AC Osogna
6
3
no. gara 144819
Ma 12.06.2001
US Pro Daro
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 144814
Ve 15.06.2001
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
1
7
no. gara 144818