Match center

Meisterschaft - Senioren 40+ / Playoff - 1/2 Final / Gruppe 1 - 20.05.2022 20:30
FC Bioggio
7' Simone Marchio
13' Marco Legnani
70' Luca Mastromarino
3:2
(2:0)
GC Carassesi
59' Michel Coccia
70'+3' Andrea Folino
    • Rete 3:2
      Rete   Carassesi
      Marcatore Andrea Folino (Penalty)
    • Rete 3:1
      Rete   Bioggio
      Marcatore Luca Mastromarino
    • Rete 2:1
      Rete   Carassesi
      Marcatore Michel Coccia
    • Ammonizione Antonio Mu (Carassesi)
      Ammonizione Antonio Mu (Carassesi)
    • Rete 2:0
      Rete   Bioggio
      Marcatore Marco Legnani
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Bioggio
      Marcatore Simone Marchio

    FC Bioggio

    1 Boschetti 6 Martucci 16 Mazzanti 37 Zanetti 21 Callegaro 26 Zanotti 5 Dotta (C) 24 Legnani 12 Marchio 4 Haag 11 Krasniqi
     
    1
    Alex Boschetti
    Portiere
    6
    Christian Martucci
    Libero
    16
    Stefano Mazzanti
    Stopper
    37
    Paolo Zanetti
    Centrocampista difensivo
    21
    Oscar Callegaro
    Centrocampista centrale
    26
    Matteo Zanotti
    Attaccante di sostegno
    5
    Matteo Dotta(C)
    Ala destra
    24
    Marco Legnani
    Centravanti
     
    12
    Simone Marchio
    Ala sinistra
     
    4
    Sandro Haag
    Prima punta destra
    11
    Afrim Krasniqi
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    70
    Simone Norese
    19
    Ampelio Sartori
    31
    Wassim El Rahal El Arabi
    23
    Marcello Bisenti
    14
    Bruno Pisano
    8
    Mose Panzer
    36
    Luca Mastromarino
     
    Allenatore
     
    Ygor Romagna
    Assente
    Marc Sasso
    Ygor Romagna
    Davide Pellicciotta
    Dario Prezza
    Yann Mauger
    Fiorenzo Macconi
    Andrea Pierin

    GC Carassesi

    1 Colucci 2 Faraon 4 Teruzzi 5 Keller 3 Rota 8 Spolidoro 9 Mu 6 Maninetti (C) 7 Micheletti 11 Coccia 10 Folino
     
    1
    Antonio Colucci
    Portiere
    2
    Loris Faraon
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Alan Teruzzi
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    5
    Jody Keller
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    3
    Sebastiano Rota
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    8
    Natale Spolidoro
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    9
    Antonio Mu
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
     
    6
    Ilario Maninetti(C)
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    7
    Simone Micheletti
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    11
    Michel Coccia
    Prima punta destra
     
    10
    Andrea Folino
    Prima punta sinistra
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    15
    Giuseppe Spolidoro
    14
    Paolo De Gara
    13
    Michele Pascaretta
    18
    Matteo Veri
    16
    Paolo Gigantelli
    12
    Aleksandar Simic
    Allenatore
     
    Elio Andreetta
    Assente
    Diego Beltrami
    Daniel Di Grazia
    Roberto Scuncio
    Bruno Piu
    Marco Migliori
    Flavio Fiorina
    Giuseppe Algisi
    Daniele Wismer
    Graziano Bertolini
    Moreno Kundert