Match center

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Chiasso D16600(0)27:8+1918 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 16402(0)40:12+2812 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 16303(0)25:26-19 
4.FC Mendrisio 16213(0)12:15-37 
5.RAM 16213(0)15:22-77 
6.FC Lugano Team 116204(0)14:23-96 
7.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 16105(0)8:35-273 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.GC Biaschesi7610(1)28:7+2119 
2.ACB-Team 136501(0)27:10+1715 
3.Sassariente D9/16420(1)34:14+2014 
4.FC Locarno 2 - 20097214(1)29:28+17 
5.Team2Ponti 17106(0)16:27-113 
6.Sassariente D9/20107007(0)4:52-480 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.MG Denti della Vecchia9711(1)41:16+2522 
2.Sassariente D9/19612(1)33:20+1319 
3.ACB-Team 139603(0)50:17+3318 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 19522(1)37:34+317 
5.Chiasso D19504(1)33:29+415 
6.Team2Ponti 19414(3)35:40-513 
7.RAM 19405(0)25:33-812 
8.FC Lugano Team 119207(0)32:48-166 
9.Sassariente D9/20109207(0)13:41-286 
10.FC Mendrisio 19117(1)14:35-214 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D14400(0)30:15+1512 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 26402(0)34:20+1412 
3.INSEMA D16402(1)23:24-112 
4.AS Breganzona 16321(0)15:13+211 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20096303(0)25:26-19 
6.AC Taverne 20096213(0)20:2007 
7.ABC 2009-17214(0)15:19-47 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 25104(0)8:17-93 
9.LA Arzo6024(0)9:25-162 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 34400(0)19:5+1412 
2.Team Ticino Femminile U146312(0)32:21+1110 
3.RAAV6303(0)19:1909 
4.INSEMA D26114(0)10:26-164 
5.San Zeno - CG Cureglia4022(0)12:21-92 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Leventina Calcio 17700(0)35:9+2621 
2.GOAL Nord8602(0)21:13+818 
3.Team Matro 16402(0)13:8+512 
4.US Giubiasco6312(0)28:24+410 
5.Losone Sportiva6213(0)11:13-27 
6.US Pro Daro 17214(0)20:2007 
7.Sassariente D/2-20096114(1)13:23-104 
8.Team2Ponti 26105(0)9:28-193 
9.FC Locarno 3 - 20106024(1)16:28-122 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 28602(0)49:22+2718 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno D18602(0)46:22+2418 
3.ABC 2009-18323(0)27:30-310 
4.AS Breganzona 18215(1)34:25+97 
5.FC Chiasso8116(0)8:65-573 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 110802(0)45:24+2124 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 110703(0)56:23+3321 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 310703(2)49:31+1821 
4.Team Ticino Femminile U1410505(1)53:44+915 
5.RAAV10118(1)30:59-294 
6.AC Taverne 200910118(1)21:73-524 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.GC Biaschesi9900(0)67:6+6127 
2.Leventina Calcio 19801(1)44:12+3224 
3.Sassariente D/2-20099513(1)21:32-1116 
4.FC Locarno 2 - 20099504(3)28:20+815 
5.GOAL Nord9423(2)21:18+314 
6.Team Matro 19414(0)22:27-512 
7.US Pro Daro 19216(0)21:30-97 
8.Losone Sportiva9216(1)20:40-207 
9.Ascona/Solduno 19135(2)18:43-255 
10.Team2Ponti 29018(1)13:47-341 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Chiasso7511(0)24:10+1416 
2.FC Stabio 7502(0)30:17+1315 
3.RAM 27403(2)21:23-212 
4.Basso Ceresio 17304(0)19:1909 
5.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/27214(0)19:37-187 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20107106(1)22:29-73 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D27520(0)27:4+2315 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia8242(0)22:10+128 
3.ABC D9 -26150(0)14:10+46 
4.RAM 37124(0)6:19-133 
5.FC Lugano Femminile U136033(0)5:31-261 
6.Basso Ceresio 2R 100100(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.GOAL SUD7511(1)42:11+3116 
2.US Monte Carasso D 20096501(0)27:8+1915 
3.AC Sementina6312(0)27:8+1910 
4.Leventina Calcio 26303(0)14:24-109 
5.US Pro Daro 26105(0)7:34-273 
6.Team2Ponti 37106(0)5:37-323 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Team Camoghè7610(2)62:12+5019 
2.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza 17520(0)37:9+2817 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 27223(0)25:21+48 
4.Ascona/Solduno 17214(0)25:2507 
5.RED DEVILS7205(0)13:43-306 
6.FC Locarno 17106(0)11:63-523 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 200910901(1)68:15+5327 
2.LA Arzo10712(0)42:26+1622 
3.Basso Ceresio 110514(1)27:33-616 
4.FC Stabio 10415(0)34:33+113 
5.FC Mendrisio 210307(0)27:41-149 
6.ABC D9 -210019(0)14:64-501 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.San Zeno - CG Cureglia8701(0)55:15+4021 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 28701(0)45:16+2921 
3.AC Sementina8512(0)37:22+1515 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno D28413(0)37:19+1813 
5.RAM 28413(0)36:32+413 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20108305(1)36:45-99 
7.RAM 38125(0)17:39-225 
8.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/28125(0)13:37-244 
9.FC Lugano Femminile U138017(0)13:64-511 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.US Giubiasco9900(0)91:16+7527 
2.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza 19801(1)55:16+3924 
3.Team Camoghè9612(0)45:20+2519 
4.GOAL SUD9522(0)33:22+1117 
5.FC Locarno 3 - 20109513(0)63:26+3716 
6.US Monte Carasso D 20099405(0)26:33-712 
7.RED DEVILS9306(0)35:42-79 
8.Team Matro 29207(0)15:48-336 
9.US Pro Daro 29108(2)16:67-513 
10.Team2Ponti 39009(0)5:94-890 

Federazione ticinese di calcio