Società

2a. lega - regionale

1.FC Locarno13940(50)38:9+2931 
2.FC Agno13724(29)26:17+923 
3.AC Sementina13724(56)23:21+223 
4.AC Malcantone13643(43)29:18+1122 
5.AC Arbedo-Castione 13625(38)23:17+620 
6.FC Morbio13553(50)26:27-120 
7.Vedeggio Calcio 113625(57)15:16-120 
8.SC Balerna13616(65)21:31-1019 
9.FC Melide 113445(42)22:21+116 
10.AS Castello13517(47)19:20-116 
11.FC Cadenazzo13517(83)16:25-916 
12.AC Vallemaggia13346(32)19:22-313 
13.AS Novazzano13346(37)18:30-1213 
14.FC Rapid Lugano 1131012(67)14:35-213 

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

1.USG-ACB 1111010(4)78:8+7030 
2.INSEMA11812(4)38:29+924 
3.Sassariente C111713(12)49:21+2821 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio11533(1)38:22+1617 
5.Team Ticino Femminile U1711533(9)44:25+1917 
6.RAM 111362(6)20:11+914 
7.Team Matro 111416(2)22:35-1312 
8.Grandinani 111335(3)17:28-1111 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 211236(6)30:52-228 
10.US Pro Daro11128(1)17:31-144 
11.FC Chiasso 1110110(1)8:99-910 
12.RED DEVILSR 110110(0)0:000 

Allievi D/7 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/7 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 58800(0)73:22+5124 
2.LA Ligornetto8701(0)83:41+4221 
3.INSEMA D37403(0)41:58-1712 
4.AP Campionese8305(0)57:64-79 
5.MG Denti della Vecchia9306(0)64:79-159 
6.FC Lugano U12 Femm.8215(0)38:49-117 
7.SC Balerna-Chiasso Femm.8017(0)37:80-431 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

LA Ligornetto00000:000 
Basso Ceresio 200000:000 
FC Rancate00000:000 
SC Balerna-Chiasso femm.00000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 200000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 300000:000 
AC Taverne 201300000:000 
FC Lugano femm.00000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 200000:000 
FC Chiasso E400000:000 
MG Denti della Vecchia 200000:000 
RAAV 300000:000 

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Winterthur111100(5)50:6+4433 
2.AS Gambarogno11722(7)32:18+1423 
3.FC Eschenbach 111632(5)21:16+521 
4.FC Wädenswil 111614(5)42:25+1719 
5.FC Baar 111524(2)20:16+417 
6.FC Staad 111452(4)23:15+817 
7.FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 196811515(5)15:17-216 
8.SC Schwyz11362(5)17:15+215 
9.SC Balerna11317(3)12:23-1110 
10.FC Bühler11128(8)14:40-265 
11.FC Thusis/Cazis 111056(9)12:34-225 
12.FC Appenzell 111029(9)21:54-332