Match center

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.RAM 110730(2)35:9+2623 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio10721(1)45:9+3622 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 310631(10)24:10+1420 
4.AC Taverne 200910532(6)28:20+817 
5.FC Rancate10433(1)30:31-114 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 110424(3)18:15+313 
7.ABC 200910316(0)19:30-119 
8.FC Stella Capriasca10226(0)11:27-167 
9.FC Stabio10118(1)21:39-183 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 110028(2)6:47-411 
11.San ZenoR 100100(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RED DEVILS10811(2)31:7+2425 
2.US Pro Daro10721(3)41:12+2923 
3.FC Locarno 210613(0)33:12+2119 
4.Leventina Calcio10613(3)34:27+719 
5.Team2Ponti 110613(5)30:11+1919 
6.RAAV10604(8)33:16+1718 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia10514(0)21:17+416 
8.RAM 210307(4)21:34-139 
9.TeamTicino Femminile U1510217(4)13:36-237 
10.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 110208(3)25:48-236 
11.Sassariente C Tenero100010(3)15:77-620 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.USG-ACB 110901(3)45:12+3327 
2.Solduno/Ascona C210802(3)50:11+3924 
3.Team2Ponti 210541(2)49:25+2419 
4.AC Sementina10514(1)44:20+2416 
5.US Monte Carasso10424(1)26:28-214 
6.FC Locarno 110424(2)27:38-1114 
7.Raggrupp. Melezza-Vallemaggia10424(4)26:20+614 
8.Sassariente C110334(10)46:25+2112 
9.Team Matro 210316(2)18:20-210 
10.GOAL C10217(3)29:56-277 
11.Grandinani100010(1)3:108-1050 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.LA Ligornetto8701(0)65:11+5421 
2.RAM 18611(1)37:16+2119 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 38611(4)44:19+2519 
4.FC Stella Capriasca8413(2)23:28-513 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio8413(7)46:23+2313 
6.FC Rancate8215(0)18:30-127 
7.ABC 20098215(2)18:49-317 
8.FC Stabio8107(1)9:43-343 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia 18107(14)5:46-413 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Grandinani8701(3)38:7+3121 
2.FC Locarno 18602(1)23:14+918 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18512(2)26:26016 
4.Sassariente C18503(6)29:24+515 
5.Leventina Calcio8413(5)26:25+113 
6.RAM 28305(12)18:32-149 
7.Team Matro 28215(3)10:16-67 
8.RAAV8116(2)16:30-144 
9.TeamTicino Femminile U158107(0)17:29-123 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Camoghè9801(3)44:8+3624 
2.USG-ACB 19612(0)38:19+1919 
3.AC Sementina9513(6)33:13+2016 
4.AC Taverne 20099423(6)25:20+514 
5.Raggrupp. Melezza-Vallemaggia9414(2)18:14+413 
6.Team2Ponti 19414(4)22:12+1013 
7.US Monte Carasso9405(14)16:22-612 
8.GOAL C9315(1)31:39-810 
9.Solduno/Ascona C29315(3)20:22-210 
10.Sassariente C Tenero9009(2)1:79-780