Match center

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Solduno E1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
R
ACB- BA11
FC Chiasso Base 11
R
FC Lugano Base 10
FC Mendrisio 1
R
FC Lugano U12 Femm.
Sassariente 2010
R

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Sa 14.11.2020
ACB- Base 10
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
R
FC Chiasso Base 10
Sassariente Base11
R
FC Lugano Base 11
FC Mendrisio 2
R

Allievi E - Forza A - girone autunno

Sa 07.11.2020
AS Breganzona 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
R
Team Matro
FC Lugano Base 10 -2
R

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.11.2020
Castello-Coldrerio 1
RAAV 1
R

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.11.2020
AP Campionese
Chiasso E 4
R
AS Novazzano
AS Breganzona 2
R
Raggr. San Bernardo
INSEMA E 4
R

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 31.10.2020
Team Camoghè 2010
Team2Ponti 1
R
US Pro Daro 1
ACB-Team 11
R
Grandinani
GOAL E1 2010
R
Leventina Calcio
AC Sementina 1
R

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Ascona
ACB- Team 10
R
Sassariente E2
FC Locarno 2012/13
R
Team2Ponti 1
Losone Sportiva 1
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 31.10.2020
FF Lugano 1976 U12
RAM femm
R
MG Denti della Vecchia 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
R
RAAV 1
FC Stella Capriasca E 3
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.11.2020
Castello-Coldrerio 3
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 10
R
FC Stella Capriasca E 2
ABC 2011
R
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAM 2
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 14.11.2020
INSEMA E3
FC Stabio 2012
R
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
R
Basso Ceresio 1
AC Taverne 2012
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 31.10.2020
US Giubiasco B11
AC Vallemaggia 2
R
Team2Ponti 3
Sassariente E6
R
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Team Matro
R
GC Biaschesi Boys
AS Gnosca femm. 1
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

Sa 31.10.2020
Sassariente E3
GOAL E1
R
Team2Ponti 4
FC Ascona 3
R
Leventina Calcio
US Monte Carasso E 2012
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

Sa 14.11.2020
RED DEVILS 1
FC Locarno 2 - 2012
R
Melezza
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
R

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 12.06.2021
AS Gnosca femm. 1
AC Sementina 2
*
*
VN
Sassariente E2
Team2Ponti 2
*
*
Team2Ponti 3
RED DEVILS 2
*
*
US Monte Carasso E 2012
FF Lugano 1976 U12
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

FC Lugano Base 900000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
Chiasso E 201200000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 3 - 201200000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1000000:000 
FC Mendrisio 201200000:000 
AC Bellinzona Base 900000:000 

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

ACB- Base 1100000:000 
FC Stabio 201300000:000 
Sassariente E200000:000 
San Zeno 2012-100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 4-201200000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Junior00000:000 
INSEMA E500000:000 

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Team Camoghè E100000:000 
FF Lugano 1976 U1100000:000 
RAM 300000:000 
ABC E100000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca00000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 2014-200000:000 
RAAV 200000:000 
AS Breganzona 300000:000 

Federazione ticinese di calcio