Match center

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi E - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.11.2016
ACB- BA11
FC Lugano U12 Femm.
*
*
VN
Chiasso E 2011
FC Locarno Base 11
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Sa 19.11.2016
FC Lugano Base 10
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
*
*
Sassariente E2007
FC Locarno 3
*
*
VN
FC Chiasso Base 11
ACB- Base 10
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

Sa 19.11.2016
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Camoghè 2010
*
*
Raggr. Melezza
AS Gambarogno femm. 2
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.11.2016
SC Balerna-Chiasso femm.
Chiasso F 2008
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 12.11.2016
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
ABC 2011
*
*
AC Arosio
FC Stabio 2012
*
*
VN
Castello-Coldrerio 3
ABC E1
*
*
FC Stella Capriasca E 2
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
San Zeno 2011
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone primavera

Me 14.06.2017
FC Lugano Base 10
Sassariente BA-10
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone primavera

Me 14.06.2017
FC Locarno 3
LA Ligornetto
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera

Sa 10.06.2017
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Mendrisio 1
*
*
VN
San Zeno 1
INSEMA E 4
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 10.06.2017
FC Mendrisio 3
Chiasso E4 Mista
*
*
VN
FC Stabio 2011
LA Ligornetto E2
*
*

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 10.06.2017
ABC E3
MG DDV Panthers
*
*
VN
FC Rapid Lugano 1
San Bernardo 2012
*
*
VN
INSEMA E 1
AS Breganzona 1
*
*

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 10.06.2017
RAM femm
MG DDV Tigers
*
*
AC Taverne 2007
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
*
*
San Zeno 2011
AC Taverne 2008 - 2
*
*
VN
FC Chiasso E5
CG Cureglia
*
*
Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Stella Capriasca E 1
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Ma 13.06.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2012
Red Devils
*
*
Me 14.06.2017
Grandinani 1
Sassariente 2010
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 10.06.2017
Grandinani
US Giubiasco B11
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 10.06.2017
ACB F 2015
AC Sementina 2
*
*
VN
ACB 2009
Team Riviera 3
*
*
VN
Sassariente Base11
Sassariente E6
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Sa 10.06.2017
San Zeno 2012-1
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 11
*
*
VN
FC Lugano 9 - B
INSEMA 6815
*
*

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Ve 09.06.2017
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Camoghè 2008
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 10.06.2017
LAN Ligornetto 3
Basso Ceresio
*
*
INSEMA E1
FC Lugano Base 9
*
*
VN
Chiasso F 2008
AS Breganzona 3
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 10.06.2017
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 10
AC Arosio
*
*
FC Stella Capriasca E 3
San Zeno 2013-1
*
*
VN
RAAV 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2-08
*
*

Federazione ticinese di calcio