Società

Allievi B livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Chiasso
LAS Stabio
3
2
no. gara 176376
AS Breganzona
Sassariente B1
3
1
no. gara 176377
FC Rapid Lugano
US Giubiasco -ACB
8
1
no. gara 176378
Lu 30.08.2021
AC Sementina
AC Taverne
7
1
no. gara 176375
Me 01.09.2021
LAS Stabio
AS Breganzona
5
0
no. gara 176325
Ve 03.09.2021
AC Taverne
FC Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 176326
Sa 04.09.2021
INSEMA
San Zeno B1
1
1
no. gara 176328
Team Matro
AC Sementina
1
5
no. gara 176327
Sassariente B1
FC Rapid Lugano
2
7
no. gara 176324
Ma 07.09.2021
San Zeno B1
Team Matro
5
1
no. gara 176374
Sa 11.09.2021
AC Sementina
INSEMA
3
1
no. gara 176329
AS Breganzona
AC Taverne
4
1
no. gara 176331
FC Chiasso
Team Matro
7
1
no. gara 176330
FC Rapid Lugano
LAS Stabio
3
2
no. gara 176332
US Giubiasco -ACB
Sassariente B1
4
1
no. gara 176333
Sa 18.09.2021
INSEMA
FC Chiasso
2
4
no. gara 176337
AC Taverne
FC Rapid Lugano
0
6
no. gara 176335
Team Matro
AS Breganzona
0
4
no. gara 176336
LAS Stabio
US Giubiasco -ACB
0
0
no. gara 176334
San Zeno B1
AC Sementina
3
4
no. gara 176338
Ve 24.09.2021
AS Breganzona
INSEMA
1
4
no. gara 176340
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Chiasso
San Zeno B1
5
1
no. gara 176339
US Giubiasco -ACB
AC Taverne
6
0
no. gara 176342
Sassariente B1
LAS Stabio
1
1
no. gara 176343
Do 26.09.2021
FC Rapid Lugano
Team Matro
9
3
no. gara 176341
Gi 30.09.2021
AC Taverne
Sassariente B1
4
0
no. gara 176344
Sa 02.10.2021
San Zeno B1
AS Breganzona
4
2
no. gara 176347
AC Sementina
FC Chiasso
4
3
no. gara 176348
Team Matro
US Giubiasco -ACB
2
2
no. gara 176345
INSEMA
FC Rapid Lugano
2
2
no. gara 176346
Ve 08.10.2021
US Giubiasco -ACB
INSEMA
2
3
no. gara 176351
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Rapid Lugano
San Zeno B1
7
0
no. gara 176350
Sassariente B1
Team Matro
4
6
no. gara 176352
AS Breganzona
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 176349
LAS Stabio
AC Taverne
3
0
no. gara 176353
Sa 16.10.2021
San Zeno B1
US Giubiasco -ACB
2
0
no. gara 176356
Team Matro
LAS Stabio
2
0
no. gara 176354
INSEMA
Sassariente B1
1
0
no. gara 176355
FC Chiasso
AS Breganzona
2
4
no. gara 176358
AC Sementina
FC Rapid Lugano
2
1
no. gara 176357
Sa 23.10.2021
US Giubiasco -ACB
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 176360
AC Taverne
Team Matro
4
3
no. gara 176363
LAS Stabio
INSEMA
1
2
no. gara 176362
Sassariente B1
San Zeno B1
0
1
no. gara 176361
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Chiasso
5
1
no. gara 176359
Gi 28.10.2021
San Zeno B1
LAS Stabio
4
3
no. gara 176365
Ve 29.10.2021
INSEMA
AC Taverne
7
1
no. gara 176364
Sa 30.10.2021
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano
2
3
no. gara 176368
FC Chiasso
US Giubiasco -ACB
4
3
no. gara 176367
AC Sementina
Sassariente B1
6
0
no. gara 176366
Ma 09.11.2021
AC Taverne
San Zeno B1
6
1
no. gara 176372
Sa 13.11.2021
Team Matro
INSEMA
9
1
no. gara 176373
US Giubiasco -ACB
AS Breganzona
7
1
no. gara 176369
LAS Stabio
AC Sementina
6
2
no. gara 176371
Sassariente B1
FC Chiasso
1
10
no. gara 176370