Società

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Locarno 1
USG-ACB 2
no. gara 177660
14:15
AC Sementina
ABC 2008
no. gara 177658
14:30
US Monte Carasso
RAAV
no. gara 177659
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
GOAL C
no. gara 177656
Sa 03.09.2022
13:30
AS Breganzona
GOAL C
no. gara 177596
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
AC Sementina
no. gara 177600
14:00
USG-ACB 2
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177597
14:30
RAAV
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177598
15:00
ABC 2008
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177599
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177601
Me 07.09.2022
19:30
Team Camoghè
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177661
19:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 177657
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Locarno 1
ABC 2008
no. gara 177605
13:30
AS Breganzona
USG-ACB 2
no. gara 177607
14:15
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177603
14:30
US Monte Carasso
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 177604
15:00
Team Camoghè
RAAV
no. gara 177606
17:00
GOAL C
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177602
Sa 17.09.2022
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177611
14:00
USG-ACB 2
GOAL C
no. gara 177608
14:30
RAAV
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177609
15:00
ABC 2008
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177610
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177612
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AC Sementina
no. gara 177613
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Locarno 1
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177616
13:30
AS Breganzona
ABC 2008
no. gara 177618
14:00
USG-ACB 2
RAAV
no. gara 177619
14:30
US Monte Carasso
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177615
15:00
Team Camoghè
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 177617
17:00
GOAL C
AC Sementina
no. gara 177614
Sa 01.10.2022
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177622
14:15
AC Sementina
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177625
14:30
RAAV
GOAL C
no. gara 177620
15:00
ABC 2008
USG-ACB 2
no. gara 177621
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177623
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177624
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Locarno 1
AC Sementina
no. gara 177627
13:30
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177629
14:00
USG-ACB 2
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 177630
14:30
RAAV
ABC 2008
no. gara 177631
15:00
Team Camoghè
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177628
17:00
GOAL C
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177626
Sa 15.10.2022
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
RAAV
no. gara 177633
14:15
AC Sementina
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177636
14:30
US Monte Carasso
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177637
15:00
ABC 2008
GOAL C
no. gara 177632
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
USG-ACB 2
no. gara 177634
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177635
Sa 22.10.2022
13:30
AS Breganzona
AC Sementina
no. gara 177640
14:00
USG-ACB 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177641
14:30
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177642
15:00
Team Camoghè
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177639
15:00
ABC 2008
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 177643
17:00
GOAL C
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177638
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Locarno 1
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177649
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
GOAL C
no. gara 177644
14:15
AC Sementina
USG-ACB 2
no. gara 177647
14:30
US Monte Carasso
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177648
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
ABC 2008
no. gara 177645
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
RAAV
no. gara 177646
Sa 12.11.2022
13:30
AS Breganzona
FC Locarno 1
no. gara 177651
13:45
AC Taverne 2009
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177655
14:00
USG-ACB 2
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 177652
14:30
RAAV
AC Sementina
no. gara 177653
15:00
ABC 2008
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 177654
17:00
GOAL C
Team Camoghè
no. gara 177650