Società

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 26.03.2022
AS Breganzona 1
LA Arzo
1
1
no. gara 196052
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
4
5
no. gara 196053
ABC 2009-1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
3
2
no. gara 196055
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
INSEMA D1
3
5
no. gara 196054
Sa 02.04.2022
INSEMA D1
ABC 2009-1
3
2
no. gara 196056
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
7
4
no. gara 196057
AC Taverne 2009
AS Breganzona 1
2
2
no. gara 196059
LA Arzo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
8
no. gara 196058
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Taverne 2009
7
5
no. gara 196060
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
LA Arzo
7
0
no. gara 196061
ABC 2009-1
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
2
6
no. gara 196062
Me 13.04.2022
FC Stella Capriasca 2
INSEMA D1
1
3
no. gara 196063
Sa 23.04.2022
AS Breganzona 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 196067
AC Taverne 2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
3
4
no. gara 196066
LA Arzo
ABC 2009-1
2
2
no. gara 196065
Ma 26.04.2022
INSEMA D1
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
5
12
no. gara 196071
Sa 30.04.2022
ABC 2009-1
AC Taverne 2009
5
1
no. gara 196069
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
AS Breganzona 1
3
1
no. gara 196068
FC Stella Capriasca 2
LA Arzo
2
1
no. gara 196070
Sa 07.05.2022
AS Breganzona 1
ABC 2009-1
3
1
no. gara 196074
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
10
4
no. gara 196075
AC Taverne 2009
FC Stella Capriasca 2
6
0
no. gara 196073
LA Arzo
INSEMA D1
3
5
no. gara 196072
Ve 13.05.2022
ABC 2009-1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 196076
Me 18.05.2022
INSEMA D1
AC Taverne 2009
2
3
no. gara 196078
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AS Breganzona 1
3
4
no. gara 196077
Sa 21.05.2022
AS Breganzona 1
INSEMA D1
2
3
no. gara 196081
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10
0
no. gara 196082
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
ABC 2009-1
7
3
no. gara 196083
AC Taverne 2009
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
2
3
no. gara 196080
Ma 24.05.2022
19:15
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
LA Arzo
no. gara 196079
Sa 28.05.2022
09:00
INSEMA D1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 196049
11:30
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 196050
13:00
FC Stella Capriasca 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2009
no. gara 196048
14:30
LA Arzo
AC Taverne 2009
no. gara 196051
Me 01.06.2022
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
no. gara 196064