Società

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2022/2023

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
21Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
15Natiello AlessandroUS Giubiasco
14Poncini AlanUS Verscio
12Bravo SashaAC Tenero-Contra
Mele JonathanAC Ravecchia
11Espel Hernandez AgustinAC Vallemaggia
10Scherrer FedericoFC Intragna
9De Leonardis TomasGC Biaschesi
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Terzic IvanAS Minusio
8Acco NicoloAS Minusio
Blotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Cordonier MichelAC Ravecchia
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Pedroni MattiaLosone Sportiva
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
7Brunner Chefler LeonardoUS Pro Daro
Cattori SimoneLosone Sportiva
Fernandes Joao PedroAS Minusio
Lacentra EliaAS Minusio
Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
Nikolic NemanjaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Qymyri LindiFC Solduno
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
Stacchi NathanFC Moderna
Teixeira De Morais Kaique MatheusAS Verzaschesi
6Amaro RobertoUS Monte Carasso
Di Lonardo JordanLosone Sportiva
Facchinetti DanieleUS Giubiasco
Lazic MileFC Moderna
Mele MichaelAC Ravecchia
Minoletti JaderFC Intragna
Perri SaverioUS Giubiasco
Rodrigues JoshuaUS Giubiasco
5De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Gaziano DavideGordola Calcio
Kronauer SamueleFC Moderna
Leonardi EliaAC Tenero-Contra
Morisoli RaffaeleUS Monte Carasso
Namani LorentGC Biaschesi
Rocca JonathanFC Solduno
Rodrigues da Mota MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Top AlperenGC Biaschesi
4Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Chakor OmarAC Tenero-Contra
Colombo DavideAC Ravecchia
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelGordola Calcio
Dovodja IvanAS Riarena
Ferrari CristianFC Intragna
Fichera DanyelAC Ravecchia
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fornera AndreaLosone Sportiva
Krid SashaAC Tenero-Contra
Losa WalterLosone Sportiva
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Pro Daro
Simunac StipeAC Ravecchia
Vasiljevic PetarUS Monte Carasso
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
3Berri LucaUS Monte Carasso
Borgnis DavideFC Intragna
Brunner FabioFC Intragna
Calic MarkoUS Monte Carasso
Candioli MikeGordola Calcio
Cattori FabioAC Tenero-Contra
Corcione NicoloAS Minusio
Da Silva Fabio DanielGordola Calcio
Di Benedetto NicolaAS Minusio
Dibba EbrimaGC Biaschesi
Galli TristanLosone Sportiva
Giglio MassimoAS Riarena
Iacomini SiroFC Intragna
Manna MicheleAC Tenero-Contra
Marra GianlucaFC Solduno
Martinoni JaurisseUS Verscio
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Mouro Sosa Nicolas ManuelFC Solduno
Pedrazzi LucaFC Moderna
Perlog Lucas MatiasAC Ravecchia
Scardigno IvanGC Biaschesi
Vasilev KristianFC Solduno
Yenigün BerkanUS Monte Carasso
Zaidani YassineFC Solduno
2Albertella DavideFC Moderna
Albertini AlexFC Solduno
Bianchi ChristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bottega MichaelAS Minusio
Bruno JonathanGordola Calcio
Carranza MatiasUS Verscio
Carvalho Martins PedroFC Moderna
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
De Biase MatiasAS Minusio
Destici GiulianoFC Solduno
Ferrara JeremyUS Giubiasco
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Guerini MatteoLosone Sportiva
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Laspina ValentinAC Ravecchia
Lombardo SimoneUS Giubiasco
Marra GabrieleUS Pro Daro
Martinelli AlanFC Solduno
Milani StefanoUS Pro Daro
Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
Mozzetti IanAS Riarena
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Natalino RoccoAS Minusio
Natiello MaurizioUS Giubiasco
Nunes GabrielLosone Sportiva
Osmani ErolindFC Solduno
Pierantoni LorisAS Minusio
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Rima AthosGC Biaschesi
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Rossini NicolaUS Giubiasco
Senjic TomislavFC Ascona
Tipura AnthonyAC Tenero-Contra
Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
1Ancona PasqualeGordola Calcio
Baccala KevinFC Intragna
Bajrami HasanUS Pro Daro
Basile RobertoGC Biaschesi
Belchior AiltonGordola Calcio
Benzoni MatthiasGordola Calcio
Berriche NicolasLosone Sportiva
Bertolotti KimiLosone Sportiva
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Bomio Pacciorini JulienUS Pro Daro
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Braia IvanFC Intragna
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Calandra DavideUS Pro Daro
Caminos Carlos MartinAC Ravecchia
Capella EliaUS Verscio
Carlucci EmanuelFC Moderna
Castelluccio MatteoGordola Calcio
Cerutti SimoneAS Riarena
Cotelli LeonardoUS Giubiasco
Covelli LorisAS Verzaschesi
Cvetkov ZaniLosone Sportiva
D Amario AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Dagani IariAC Tenero-Contra
De Taddeo JoelUS Verscio
Decarli FabianFC Moderna
Decarli MatthiasAS Riarena
Dellamora NoahGordola Calcio
Di Giulio AntonioLosone Sportiva
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Dolci MattiaLosone Sportiva
Dushanov DushkoFC Solduno
Fabiano JohnGordola Calcio
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Giubiasco
Gervasoni EneaAC Arbedo-Castione
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Gianettoni AndyGordola Calcio
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Grgic DenisAS Minusio
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Ibrahimi EgzonUS Pro Daro
Lazic DejanGC Biaschesi
Lebeaz FrancoAC Ravecchia
Maatouf OmarUS Pro Daro
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Madonna NikitaAC Tenero-Contra
Mas JorisAC Tenero-Contra
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Molinaro EliaFC Moderna
Monaco DayanUS Verscio
Moro JairoAS Riarena
Mozzetti FrancescoFC Buchs-Dällikon
Nedoklan PeroFC Intragna
Neves DavideFC Solduno
Oezgenc Can BurakFC Moderna
Ostini BrennoUS Pro Daro
Pace LucaGordola Calcio
Pedroni AlessandroUS Verscio
Pichler EneaUS Giubiasco
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Puseljic TomoLosone Sportiva
Ramoni RobinFC Intragna
Re BorisFC Moderna
Reber MattiaAS Tegna
Ribeiro Tiago EmanuelAS Minusio
Rocha AndréAS Minusio
Russo DaniloGordola Calcio
Saccher RubensFC Moderna
Salmina JoëlLosone Sportiva
Sastre ManuelAC Tenero-Contra
Singhanit ThanwaAS Riarena
Sirianni AlessioAS Riarena
Sirianni NicolaAS Riarena
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Suhalj PatrikLosone Sportiva
Tamagni NicoloUS Giubiasco
Terraneo MatteoFC Moderna
Todaro AntonyFC Solduno
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielFC Solduno
Zichella MattiaFC Moderna